2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Race Order
 
Division List
Division List
01. 51 (4-8) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 22
  Nbr Name
    #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
    #455   XANDER BRION - KTM
 FORT MEADE, MD 
    #4   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
    #34   COLTON C CAMP - COB
 CICERO, IN 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
    #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #97   JAMES GANN - COB
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
    #21   ETHAN HANSFORD - COB
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
    #140   DANY JATIVA - KTM
 ECUADOR,  
    #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
    #465   TANNER KEMP - COB
 PIQUA, OH 
    #219   GARRISON KEPLEY - COB
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
    #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
    #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
    #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #411   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
    #22   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
    #98   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
    #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
01. 51 (4-8) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - COB
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
    #3   REED D COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
    #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
    #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
    #23   JACGUEL GONZALEZ - COB
 MIAMI, FL 
    #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
    #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
    #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
    #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB
 WALDORF, MD 
    #40   EDGAR F LEWIS - COB
 VIRDEN, IL 
    #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYER, FL 
    #90   RYAN PRUETT - COB
 GREENVILLE, SC 
    #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
    #18   GAGE B STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
    #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
    #240   JOHNNY WEBER - COB
 KENOSHA, WI 
 
03. 51 (7-8) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 20
  Nbr Name
    #125   COLE BRADFORD - COB
 BRANDON, FL 
    #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - COB
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
    #98   ALYSSA COLE - COB
 ASHLEY, IL 
    #09   GARRETT COX - MET
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
    #21   ETHAN HANSFORD - COB
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
    #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
    #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
    #140   DANY JATIVA - KTM
 ECUADOR,  
    #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
    #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
    #465   TANNER KEMP - COB
 PIQUA, OH 
    #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
    #03   KADE RINEHART - KAW
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
    #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
    #41   CARTER VAN HOUTEN - COB
 NORWICH, NY 
    #642   ANDREW WILLIAMS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
03. 51 (7-8) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
    #4   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
    #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
    #23   DYLAN R DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
    #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
    #219   GARRISON KEPLEY - COB
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 CORNING, NY 
    #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
    #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - COB
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #14   AYDEN MEADOWS - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
    #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
    #628   JACOB PINA - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
    #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
    #22   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
    #11   SHEA SHERFEY - COB
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
    #421   DAWSON SIMMS - COB
 NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 
    #217   KAI'JUN SIMONS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
    #18   GAGE B STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 
04. 65 (7-9) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 25
  Nbr Name
    #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - KTM
 HARRISBURG, NC 
    #51   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KTM
 SMITHS, BERMUDA, FL 
    #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
    #57   JOSHUA DUERKSEN - KTM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #07   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
    #159   ZANE GRAZIANO - KTM
 GLENDALE, KY 
    #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
    #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
    #10   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
    #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
    #417   BEN LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
    #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
    #15   JEAN P MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
    #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #29   MITCHELL NOOYEN - KTM
 GREEN BAY, WI 
    #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
    #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #642   ANDREW WILLIAMS - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #79   CAMERON WROZYNA - KTM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 
04. 65 (7-9) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 24
  Nbr Name
    #291   PRESTON BARNGROVER - KTM
 CAMDEN, SC 
    #8   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
    #143   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
    #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
    #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
    #23   DYLAN R DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
    #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
    #33   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #67   JORDAN JARVIS - COB
 CLAYTON, NC 
    #811   JAKE LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
    #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #14   GAUGE MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
    #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #84   BLAKE ODUM - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
    #20   HENRY PENDLETON - KTM
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
    #628   JACOB PINA - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
    #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
    #81   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #27   LEEVI SEAY - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #18   GAGE B STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
    #163   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
05. 65 (7-9) Modified - Div 1 Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
    #09   GARRETT COX - MET
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
    #57   JOSHUA DUERKSEN - KTM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
    #33   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
    #07   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
    #159   ZANE GRAZIANO - KTM
 GLENDALE, KY 
    #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
    #10   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
    #417   BEN LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
    #811   JAKE LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
    #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
    #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
    #81   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #27   LEEVI SEAY - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #79   CAMERON WROZYNA - KTM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 
05. 65 (7-9) Modified - Div 2 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #8   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
    #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
    #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - KTM
 HARRISBURG, NC 
    #51   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KTM
 SMITHS, BERMUDA, FL 
    #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
    #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
    #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #415   JEAN P MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
    #14   GAUGE MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
    #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #20   HENRY PENDLETON - KTM
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
    #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
    #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
08. 85 (9-11) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 28
  Nbr Name
    #170   TRISTIN ANTHONY - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
    #52   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
    #150   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
    #399   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
    #403   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
    #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
    #57   JOSHUA DUERKSEN - YAM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
    #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #83   VICTOR GARCIA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
    #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #199   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
    #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
    #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
    #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SK 
    #152   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
    #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
    #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
    #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
    #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
    #99   JAKE RINEHART - KAW
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KAW
 MILMAY, NJ 
    #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
    #610   TREVOR TOMKINSON - HON
 MONROE, MI 
    #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
    #905   JIMMY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
    #132   JD WILSON - YAM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 
08. 85 (9-11) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 26
  Nbr Name
    #7   ADRIAN AGUERO - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
    #162   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
    #115   JAMES EARHART - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY,FL, FL 
    #30   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #17   RICARDO GARCIA - YAM
 ECUADOR, FL 
    #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
    #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
    #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #32   KYLE LUCAS - KAW
 ALABASTER, AL 
    #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
    #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
    #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
    #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
    #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
    #121   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
    #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
    #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
    #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
    #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
    #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
 
09. 85 (9-11) Modified - Div 1 Racers: 26
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #52   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
    #403   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
    #30   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #900   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
    #17   RICARDO GARCIA - YAM
 ECUADOR, FL 
    #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
    #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
    #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SK 
    #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
    #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
    #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
    #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
    #121   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
    #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
    #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
    #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
    #61   DYLAN WOODCOCK - YAM
 ENGLAND,  
 
09. 85 (9-11) Modified - Div 2 Racers: 24
  Nbr Name
    #7   ADRIAN AGUERO - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
    #170   TRISTIN ANTHONY - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
    #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
    #150   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
    #82   SHELBY BENSON - SUZ
 DELMAR, DE 
    #399   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
    #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #83   VICTOR GARCIA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
    #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
    #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
    #32   KYLE LUCAS - KAW
 ALABASTER, AL 
    #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
    #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
    #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
    #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
    #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
    #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KAW
 MILMAY, NJ 
    #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
    #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
    #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #610   TREVOR TOMKINSON - HON
 MONROE, MI 
    #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
    #132   JD WILSON - YAM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 
10. 85 (12-13) Stock - Div 1 Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #538   CAYDEN FLAMAND - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
    #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
    #49   WILLIAM GASTON - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
    #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
    #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
    #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
    #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
    #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
    #8   BRYN STEFFAN - KTM
 ERIE, PA 
    #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
    #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 
10. 85 (12-13) Stock - Div 2 Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
    #19   JUSTIN M COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
    #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
    #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
    #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
    #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #210   JUSTIN HENDRIX - KAW
 ALAMO, GA 
    #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
    #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
    #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
    #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
    #715   JOSE MALDONADO - KAW
 DORAL, FL 
    #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
    #21   JOSEPH T RALEY - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
    #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
    #977   ALEX STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
    #74   TROY WILLERTON - KTM
 ENGLAND, NT 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 
11. 85 (12-13) Modified - Div 1 Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
    #19   JUSTIN M COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
    #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
    #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #538   CAYDEN FLAMAND - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
    #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
    #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
    #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
    #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
    #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
    #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
    #74   TROY WILLERTON - KTM
 ENGLAND, NT 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 
11. 85 (12-13) Modified - Div 2 Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
    #132   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
    #23   JAMISON M DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
    #532   AUSTIN HAMBURGUR - YAM
 BROWNSVILLE, WI 
    #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
    #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
    #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
    #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
    #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
    #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
    #977   ALEX STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
    #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 
14. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Div 1 Racers: 26
  Nbr Name
    #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
    #23   JAMISON M DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
    #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
    #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #83   VICTOR GARCIA - HON
 MEXICO,  
    #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
    #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 ROMOLAND, CA 
    #1   MATTHEW HALE - HON
 ABINGDON, VA 
    #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
    #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
    #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #81   BRIAN HSU - SUZ
 CREMONA / ITALY, AK 
    #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
    #908   DANNY LOOS - HON
 HAMILTON, OH 
    #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
    #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #831   CARTER OLDKNOW - KTM
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
    #21   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
    #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
    #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
    #28   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
    #670   BRADY SPAULDING - HON
 AURORA, IN 
    #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
    #541   DAWSON W TRACEY - HON
 STIRLING, ON 
    #471   KEENAN WRIGHT - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 
14. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Div 2 Racers: 27
  Nbr Name
    #61   KYLE ABRAMS - HON
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
    #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
    #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #272   RJ COOK - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
    #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
    #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #279   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
    #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
    #88   AJ MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
    #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
    #19   TOM NEAL - KTM
 PICKERING, UK 
    #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
    #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
    #57   CALEB PRUETT - HON
 AYLETT, VA 
    #33   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - YAM
 LATROBE, PA 
    #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
    #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
    #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 
15. Supermini 2 (13-16) - Div 1 Racers: 20
  Nbr Name
    #88   CLAY R ALFREY - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
    #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
    #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
    #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
    #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
    #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 ROMOLAND, CA 
    #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #81   BRIAN HSU - SUZ
 CREMONA / ITALY, AK 
    #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
    #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
    #30   KEITH MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
    #19   TOM NEAL - KTM
 PICKERING, UK 
    #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
    #21   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
    #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
    #28   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
    #210   SCOTT STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
    #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 
15. Supermini 2 (13-16) - Div 2 Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #272   RJ COOK - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
    #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
    #908   DANNY LOOS - HON
 HAMILTON, OH 
    #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
    #831   CARTER OLDKNOW - KTM
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
    #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
    #33   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - YAM
 LATROBE, PA 
    #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
    #670   BRADY SPAULDING - HON
 AURORA, IN 
    #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
    #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
    #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #78   WESTEN WROZYNA - HON
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 
17. Youth (12-16) Modified - Div 1 Racers: 20
  Nbr Name
    #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
    #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
    #444   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
    #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
    #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
    #16   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
    #121   KELBY GETZ - YAM
 ROCHESTER, IL 
    #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
    #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
    #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
    #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
    #90   SAMUEL REDMAN - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
    #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
    #818   BRAD TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
    #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 
17. Youth (12-16) Modified - Div 2 Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
    #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
    #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
    #318   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #681   JUSTIN HUSHON - KTM
 BRADFORD, PA 
    #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
    #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
    #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
    #701   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
    #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
    #73   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
    #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
 SUSSEX, WI 
    #28   PARKER SMITH - HON
 ROCHESTER, IL 
    #210   SCOTT STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
    #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
    #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 
18. Schoolboy (13-16) - Div 1 Racers: 32
  Nbr Name
    #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
    #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
    #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
    #11/   MATTHEW BRETHAUER - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
    #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
    #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
    #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
    #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
    #51   KYLE D DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
    #271   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
    #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
    #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
    #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
    #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
    #946   NICHOLAS A MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #99   WILL MCRACKEN - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
    #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
    #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
    #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
    #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
    #27   ROBERT PIAZZA JR - KAW
 EASTON, PA 
    #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
    #25   RODRIGO SANTAMARIA - KAW
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
    #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
    #6   JESSE WALTERS - HON
 HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 
    #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
    #191   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
18. Schoolboy (13-16) - Div 2 Racers: 30
  Nbr Name
    #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
    #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
    #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
    #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #327   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
    #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #114   ROBERT DAVIDSON - HON
 SHEFFIELD, UK 
    #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
    #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
    #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
    #19   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
    #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
    #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
    #701   SHANE MCELRATH - YAM
 CANTON, NC 
    #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
    #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
    #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
    #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
 SUSSEX, WI 
    #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
    #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
    #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
    #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 
21. 250 B Stock - Div 1 Racers: 31
  Nbr Name
    #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
    #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
    #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
    #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
    #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
    #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #271   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
    #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
    #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
    #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
    #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #701   SHANE MCELRATH - HON
 CANTON, NC 
    #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
    #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
    #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
    #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
    #489   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
    #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
    #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
    #17   MIKE SCHALKOFF - SUZ
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
    #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
    #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
    #6   JESSE WALTERS - HON
 HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 
    #299   JUSTIN WOLF - KAW
 FRANKLIN, WI 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 
21. 250 B Stock - Div 2 Racers: 29
  Nbr Name
    #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
    #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
    #861   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
    #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
    #247   JACOB BLOMFIELD - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
    #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
    #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
    #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
    #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
    #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
    #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
    #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #946   NICHOLAS A MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
    #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
    #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
    #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
    #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
    #930   CHRIS RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
    #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KAW
 DENVER, IN 
    #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
    #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #102   KEENAN STROM - KTM
 HOULTON, WI 
    #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
    #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
    #241   RYAN WHITE - YAM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #191   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
22. 250 B Modified - Div 1 Racers: 31
  Nbr Name
    #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
    #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
    #247   JACOB BLOMFIELD - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
    #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
    #42   TYLER CUSTER - HON
 HALETHORPE, MD 
    #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
    #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
    #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
    #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
    #19   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
    #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
    #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #701   SHANE MCELRATH - YAM
 CANTON, NC 
    #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
    #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
    #27   ROBERT PIAZZA JR - KAW
 EASTON, PA 
    #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
    #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
    #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KAW
 DENVER, IN 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
    #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
    #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
    #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
    #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
    #6   JESSE WALTERS - HON
 HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 
    #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
    #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 
22. 250 B Modified - Div 2 Racers: 31
  Nbr Name
    #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
    #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
    #129   MICHAEL BARNUM - YAM
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
    #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
    #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #327   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
    #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
    #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #271   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
    #320   RICKY A FORBES JR - SUZ
 SANDY RIDGE, NC 
    #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
    #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #199   FRANK D HEMPSTEAD III - KAW
 WESTERLO, NY 
    #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
    #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
    #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
    #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
    #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
    #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
    #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
    #930   CHRIS RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
    #193   TYLER SMITH - HON
 BARRINGOTN, NH 
    #137   GUIZEPE VAZQUEZ - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
    #41   ZACHARY VITO - KAW
 PASADENA, MD 
 
23. 250 C Stock - Div 1 Racers: 30
  Nbr Name
    #581   CODY ARLET - HON
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
    #67   RODRIGO BARDALES - KTM
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #345   AUSTIN BRADY - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
    #816   KYLE BURGESS - YAM
 PICAYUNE, MS 
    #966   NATHAN CARD - YAM
 WALLING, TN 
    #700   AUSTIN COLLINS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #119   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
    #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
    #483   SEAN DEMORELAND - SUZ
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
    #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT.WORTH, TX 
    #47   MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO - SUZ
 MANVILLE, NJ 
    #755   DEREK GOODE - KAW
 KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 
    #463   AUSTIN GORMAN - KAW
 LYNCHBURG, OH 
    #587   GARTH GREEN - KAW
 FLORENCE, AL 
    #896   RYAN HOLLEY - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
    #316   MATTHEW HOUTEN - YAM
 HANAHAN, SC 
    #124   WYATT JOHNSON - SUZ
 FREDERICK, MD 
    #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
    #92   RICHIE KOLCUN - HON
 LORAIN, OH 
    #334   RICKY LIPPMAN - HON
 CANAJOHARIE, NY 
    #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
    #49   CHRIS MAKUTA - HON
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
    #606   ZACHARY MALLIN - SUZ
 HONOLULU, HI 
    #50   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
    #12   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #66   AUSTIN PATEOS - HON
 STOW, OH 
    #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
    #297   MAKHAIL SALTUS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #505   CODY TIBBITS - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
    #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 
23. 250 C Stock - Div 2 Racers: 28
  Nbr Name
    #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
    #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
    #167   ANDREW COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
    #114   ROBERT DAVIDSON - HON
 SHEFFIELD, UK 
    #58   JAMES DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #122   ANDRE DURHAM - HON
 BERMUDA,  
    #315   CAMRON FARMER - KTM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
    #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
    #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
    #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
    #52   CHEKARI GIBBONS - HON
 SMITHS. BERMUDA, FL 
    #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
    #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
    #90   BRICE KLIPPEL - KAW
 BRADFORD, TN 
    #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
    #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
    #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #17   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
    #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #568   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #128   CRUZ PURCELL - KAW
 LEOMA, TN 
    #51   SEBASTIAN RENGIFO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #96   BRETT ROSSI - HON
 APOLLO, PA 
    #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
    #25   RODRIGO SANTAMARIA - KAW
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #321   MATTHEW B SCHUBERT - YAM
 HONEOYE, NY 
    #105   CAMERON SUMMERS - YAM
 LEWISBERRY, PA 
    #111   BRODY ZELEZNY - SUZ
 FORT PLAIN, NY 
 
24. 250 C Modified - Div 1 Racers: 26
  Nbr Name
    #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
    #917   ZACH BEVERLY - HON
 EVANS, GA 
    #816   KYLE BURGESS - YAM
 PICAYUNE, MS 
    #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
    #114   AARON CLARKE - SUZ
 ROSWELL, GA 
    #700   AUSTIN COLLINS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #167   ANDREW COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
    #125   YANN DELAHAYE - SUZ
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
    #58   JAMES DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
    #483   SEAN DEMORELAND - SUZ
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
    #315   CAMRON FARMER - KTM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
    #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
    #124   WYATT JOHNSON - SUZ
 FREDERICK, MD 
    #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
    #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
    #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
    #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
    #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #12   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
    #128   CRUZ PURCELL - KAW
 LEOMA, TN 
    #151   MARCUS A RAE - YAM
 OREGON, OH 
    #51   SEBASTIAN RENGIFO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #25   RODRIGO SANTAMARIA - KAW
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #111   BRODY ZELEZNY - SUZ
 FORT PLAIN, NY 
 
24. 250 C Modified - Div 2 Racers: 26
  Nbr Name
    #581   CODY ARLET - HON
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
    #67   RODRIGO BARDALES - KTM
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #119   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
    #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT.WORTH, TX 
    #122   ANDRE DURHAM - HON
 BERMUDA,  
    #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
    #16   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
    #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
    #47   MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO - SUZ
 MANVILLE, NJ 
    #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
    #896   RYAN HOLLEY - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
    #540   AVERY HUGHES - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
    #14   CORY JOHNSON - SUZ
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
    #90   BRICE KLIPPEL - KAW
 BRADFORD, TN 
    #334   RICKY LIPPMAN - HON
 CANAJOHARIE, NY 
    #606   ZACHARY MALLIN - SUZ
 HONOLULU, HI 
    #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
    #17   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
    #568   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #66   AUSTIN PATEOS - HON
 STOW, OH 
    #96   BRETT ROSSI - HON
 APOLLO, PA 
    #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
    #60   TYLER SIRLES - YAM
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
    #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
    #928   BRODERICK WEAVER - KAW
 BRIDGEVILLE, DE 
    #216   AUSTEN WILKINS - HON
 SEVILLE, OH 
 
27. Open B Stock - Div 1 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
    #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
    #438   JASON BERNHARDT - YAM
 RACINE, WI 
    #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST. DAVIDS, FL 
    #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
    #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
    #399   TYER HOLMES - SUZ
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
    #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
    #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #59   EDDIE J MORRIS - HON
 LANSING, MI 
    #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
    #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
    #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
    #102   KEENAN STROM - KTM
 HOULTON, WI 
    #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 
27. Open B Stock - Div 2 Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #129   MICHAEL BARNUM - YAM
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
    #861   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
    #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
    #23   BROC GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
    #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
    #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
    #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
    #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
    #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
    #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 
28. Open B Modified - Div 1 Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #707   DALTON ABBOTT - SUZ
 TRIVOLI, IL 
    #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
    #438   JASON BERNHARDT - YAM
 RACINE, WI 
    #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
    #42   TYLER CUSTER - HON
 HALETHORPE, MD 
    #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
    #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
    #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
    #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
    #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
    #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
    #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
    #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
    #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
    #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
    #137   GUIZEPE VAZQUEZ - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
    #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
    #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 
28. Open B Modified - Div 2 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
    #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
    #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
    #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI,, TN 
    #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST. DAVIDS, FL 
    #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
    #23   BROC GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
    #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #946   NICHOLAS A MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #59   EDDIE J MORRIS - HON
 LANSING, MI 
    #285   TYLER NOWLIN - HON
 HILLSBORO, TN 
    #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 
40. Four Stroke - Div 1 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #972   RYAN BUCHANAN - KAW
 MARIETTA, OH 
    #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #454   PIERRELOUI COSTITCH - HON
 NIVELET, AK 
    #801   RUDDY DAUBANTON - HON
 FAULX, AK 
    #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
    #11   SHAWN GRITTEN - KTM
 ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 
    #423   DALE R KUMP - KAW
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
    #10   STEPHEN MARTIN - YAM
 MADISON, NC 
    #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #165   CHRIS MAYNARD - KAW
 CHESAPEAKE, OH 
    #285   TYLER NOWLIN - HON
 HILLSBORO, TN 
    #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #848   GARRETT SHETTERLY - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
    #41   RAIMUNDO TRASOLINI - YAM
 APOPKA, FL 
 
40. Four Stroke - Div 2 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
    #55   MATT BEERS - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 ECUADOR, PA 
    #11/   MATTHEW BRETHAUER - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI,, TN 
    #699   MICHAEL CLARKE - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #638   DEREK HALL - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
    #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #14   TAYLOR MELTON - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
    #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
    #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #193   TYLER SMITH - HON
 BARRINGOTN, NH 
    #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
    #38   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
    #651   KIERAN T WILLIS - YAM
 WSHNGTN CT HS, OH 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.199 Seconds