2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
01. 51 (4-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 DENTON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 5th   #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #18   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 9th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 10th   #465   TANNER KEMP - KAW
 PIQUA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 11th   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 12th   #642   ANDREW WILLIAMS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 13th   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th11th
 14th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 15th   #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 16th   #109   EWAN KRISCH - COB
 SANDWICH, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th20th
 18th   #3   REED COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 20th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - COB
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 21st   #11   SHEA SHERFEY - COB
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th21st
 22nd   #51   CODY FORTENBERRY - COB
 COLUMBIA, MS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th33rd
 23rd   #03   KADE RINEHART - COB
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 24th   #22   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 25th   #48   ANDREW RODBELL - COB
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th27th
 26th   #91   COLIN BRADY - COB
 OAK RIDGE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 27th   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - COB
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 28th   #90   RYAN PRUETT - COB
 GREENVILLE, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 29th   #61   MILES HIGGINS - COB
 LIGONIER, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th31st
 30th   #97   JAMES GANN - COB
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th32nd
 31st   #217   KAI'JUN SIMONS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
25th24th
 32nd   #21   ETHAN HANSFORD - COB
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 33rd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 34th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS8th
 35th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 36th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 37th   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 38th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 39th   #58   BRYSON TWEED - KTM
 MORRISTOWN, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 40th   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
26thDNS
 -   #40   EDGAR LEWIS - COB
 VIRDEN, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #981   ALYSSA COLE - COB
 ASHLEY, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB
 WALDORF, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #4   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #122   HAMDEN HUDSON - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #23   JACGUEL GONZALEZ - COB
 MIAMI, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #319   BRADEN GAUDET - COB
 GRAY, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #240   JOHNNY WEBER - COB
 KENOSHA, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #1   BRYCE ANDERSON - COB
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #46   TANNER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 24th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #98   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 26th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #421   DAWSON SIMMS - COB
 NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #172   MASON BIRKET - COB
 SMYRNA, TN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #140   DANY JATIVA - KTM
 ECUADOR,  
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #5   JACKIE ATKINSON - KTM
  
 28th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #597   NOAH STEVENS - COB
 DANBURY, NC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #34   COLTON CAMP - COB
 CICERO, IN 
 30th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #455   XANDER BRION - COB
 FORT MEADE, MD 
 30th
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - COB
 PALMETTO, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - COB
 NEWARK, IL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 32nd
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #219   GARRISON KEPLEY - COB
 SALISBURY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #835   KIEFER MARTIN - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
02. 51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #12   REED COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #97   JAMES GANN - COB
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 6th   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 7th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 8th   #597   NOAH STEVENS - COB
 DANBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 9th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - COB
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 -
 
 -
14th6th
 10th   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #122   HAMDEN HUDSON - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 12th   #240   JOHNNY WEBER - COB
 KENOSHA, WI 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 13th   #48   ANDREW RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
12th18th
 14th   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - COB
 PALMETTO, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 15th   #34   COLTON CAMP - COB
 CICERO, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
33rd5th
 17th   #175   KALEB WELLS - COB
 DRY RIDGE, KY 
 -
 
 -
23rd16th
 18th   #46   TANNER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 19th   #90   RYAN PRUETT - COB
 GREENVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th34th
 20th   #201   RIDER MATTOX - COB
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 21st   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 22nd   #90/   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 23rd   #5   JACKIE ATKINSON - KTM
  
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 24th   #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYER, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 25th   #40   EDGAR LEWIS - COB
 VIRDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 26th   #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 27th   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
29th24th
 28th   #74   GAGE PEPIN - KTM
 MELBOURNE FL, FL 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
 29th   #178   HARLEY LOPEZ - COB
 MARENGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st28th
 30th   #92   CHANDLER RICE - COB
 INMAN, SC 
 -
 
 -
30th30th
 31st   #75   CAMERON EASON - KTM
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
32nd29th
 32nd   #455   XANDER BRION - KTM
 FORT MEADE, MD 
 -
 
 -
35th27th
 33rd   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - COB
 NEWARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
36th31st
 34th   #19   RYDER ESPINOZA - HON
 KINGWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
34th33rd
 35th   #141   HOSS HOLBROOK - KTM
 ADEL, GA 
 -
 
 -
37th32nd
 36th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 37th   #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ - COB
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 
03. 51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 3rd   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 DENTON, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 7th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
 8th   #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th3rd
 9th   #21   ETHAN HANSFORD - COB
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd15th
 10th   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 11th   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 CORNING, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 12th   #112   DJ GRITZMACHER - COB
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 13th   #18   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th7th
 14th   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th
 15th   #51   CODY FORTENBERRY - COB
 COLUMBIA, MS 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 16th   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
 17th   #465   TANNER KEMP - COB
 PIQUA, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th12th
 18th   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 19th   #109   EWAN KRISCH - COB
 SANDWICH, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 20th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
23rd10th
 21st   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 22nd   #58   BRYSON TWEED - KTM
 MORRISTOWN, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #11   SHEA SHERFEY - COB
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th25th
 24th   #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - COB
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 25th   #09   GARRETT COX - MET
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th24th
 26th   #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th34th
 27th   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th37th
 28th   #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st
 29th   #125   COLE BRADFORD - COB
 BRANDON, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 30th   #217   KAI'JUN SIMONS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 31st   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - COB
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th33rd
 32nd   #22   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 33rd   #701   JARED HERBERT - COB
 LAGRANGE, KY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 34th   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 35th   #98   ALYSSA COLE - COB
 ASHLEY, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th36th
 36th   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNF
 37th   #91   COLIN BRADY - COB
 OAK RIDGE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNF32nd
 38th   #642   ANDREW WILLIAMS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #330   STEWART COVINGTON - COB
 EVANS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS19th
 40th   #1   BRYCE ANDERSON - COB
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNS35th
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #03   KADE RINEHART - KAW
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #140   DANY JATIVA - KTM
 ECUADOR,  
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #14   AYDEN MEADOWS - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #421   DAWSON SIMMS - COB
 NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #172   MASON BIRKET - COB
 SMYRNA, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #61   MILES HIGGINS - COB
 LIGONIER, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #4   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #41   CARTER VAN HOUTEN - COB
 NORWICH, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #835   KIEFER MARTIN - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #319   BRADEN GAUDET - KTM
 GRAY, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #628   JACOB PINA - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #219   GARRISON KEPLEY - COB
 SALISBURY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
04. 65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 4th   #33   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 8th   #18   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 10th   #201   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd13th
 11th   #14   GAUGE MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th7th
 12th   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - KTM
 HARRISBURG, NC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th14th
 13th   #418   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd16th
 14th   #11   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 15th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st22nd
 16th   #81   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 17th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 18th   #07   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th19th
 19th   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th20th
 20th   #143   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th25th
 21st   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
20th12th
 23rd   #15   WILSON AIRHEART - KTM
 CONCORD, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th24th
 24th   #415   JEAN MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th28th
 25th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 24th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
24th9th
 26th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 27th   #57   KEATON EASON - KTM
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th29th
 28th   #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
14th23rd
 29th   #157   JOSHUA DUERKSEN - KTM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
 12th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
12th27th
 30th   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
13th30th
 31st   #45   MAC MCANALLY - KTM
 AUBURN, AL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th33rd
 32nd   #67   JORDAN JARVIS - COB
 CLAYTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th37th
 33rd   #27   LEEVI SEAY - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th35th
 34th   #25   CODY GROVES - KTM
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th31st
 35th   #41   VINCENT VALENTE - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th34th
 36th   #159   ZANE GRAZIANO - KTM
 GLENDALE, KY 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th36th
 37th   #29   MITCHELL NOOYEN - KTM
 GREEN BAY, WI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 38th   #12   DJ GRITZMACHER - COB
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th32nd
 39th   #125   LUKE NEESE - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th39th
 40th   #214   MACKENZIE CARNEY - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 19th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th38th
 -   #572   OWEN ANDERSON - KTM
 ELBURN, IL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #51   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KTM
 SMITHS, BERMUDA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #163   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #84   BLAKE ODUM - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #811   JAKE LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
 15th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #016   BRYCE RAUB - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #21   ETHAN HANSFORD - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 15th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #79   CAMERON WROZYNA - KTM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #71   COLE MILLER - KTM
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #802   HAYDEN SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 16th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #610   CODY FORTENBERRY - KTM
 COLUMBIA, MS 
 17th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #106   TYLER DECHELLIS - KTM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #9   GARRETT COX - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #291   PRESTON BARNGROVER - KTM
 CAMDEN, SC 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #114   SETH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #571   JAKE ANDERSON - KTM
 ELBURN, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #310   CHADWICK JOHNSON JR. - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #642   ANDREW WILLIAMS - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KTM
 JACKSON, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #211   TYCE RINEY - KTM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #701   JARED HERBERT - COB
 LAGRANGE, KY 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #959   HUNTER MCINTYRE - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #10   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #417   BEN LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #65   LANE MARSHALL - KTM
 DEFUNIAK SPRINGS, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #330   STEWART COVINGTON - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #165   MELISSA DALIANA - COB
 BARBERINO DI MUGELLO, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #06   NICHOLAS IGO - KTM
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #91   COLIN BRADY - KTM
 OAK RIDGE, NC 
 26th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 CORNING, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #8   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 27th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #22   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 27th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #120   ALEXIS HUBER - KTM
 BRADFORD, PA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #1   BRYCE ANDERSON - KAW
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 28th
  Heat 3
 27th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 29th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #628   JACOB PINA - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #319   BRADEN GAUDET - KTM
 GRAY, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #28   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - KTM
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #999   HAYDEN AIRHEART - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
05. 65 (7-9) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #33   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 7th   #81   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 8th   #14   GAUGE MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 9th   #11   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 10th   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - KTM
 HARRISBURG, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 11th   #418   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 12th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 13th   #07   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 14th   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #201   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
17th9th
 16th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 17th   #157   JOSHUA DUERKSEN - KTM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 18th   #15   WILSON AIRHEART - KTM
 CONCORD, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 19th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 20th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 21st   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 22nd   #57   KEATON EASON - KTM
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th25th
 23rd   #67   JORDAN JARVIS - COB
 CLAYTON, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 24th   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 25th   #12   DJ GRITZMACHER - COB
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 26th   #415   JEAN MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 27th   #310   CHADWICK JOHNSON JR. - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 28th   #125   LUKE NEESE - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th34th
 29th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 30th   #572   OWEN ANDERSON - KTM
 ELBURN, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th28th
 31st   #25   CODY GROVES - KTM
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th37th
 32nd   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th33rd
 33rd   #45   MAC MCANALLY - KTM
 AUBURN, AL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
24th24th
 34th   #79   CAMERON WROZYNA - KTM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th30th
 35th   #811   JAKE LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
 36th   #417   BEN LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 37th   #9   GARRETT COX - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
23rd36th
 38th   #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
26th35th
 39th   #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 40th   #27   LEEVI SEAY - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 -   #71   COLE MILLER - KTM
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #51   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KTM
 SMITHS, BERMUDA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #114   SETH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 CORNING, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #159   ZANE GRAZIANO - KTM
 GLENDALE, KY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #214   MACKENZIE CARNEY - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #10   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #106   TYLER DECHELLIS - KTM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #571   JAKE ANDERSON - KTM
 ELBURN, IL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #802   HAYDEN SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #06   NICHOLAS IGO - KTM
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #65   LANE MARSHALL - KTM
 DEFUNIAK SPRINGS, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 30th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KTM
 JACKSON, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #211   TYCE RINEY - KTM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 31st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #8   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #999   HAYDEN AIRHEART - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - KTM
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #28   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #537   LUKAS LEWIS - KTM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
06. 65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70   LOGAN STOKES - KTM
 GREER, SC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 4th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 5th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KAW
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 6th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #10   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 8th   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 9th   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 10th   #60   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st17th
 11th   #128   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KTM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 12th   #712   CAMERON SANFORD - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 13th   #22   TANNER WARD - COB
 BRIGHT, ON 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 14th   #241   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th
 15th   #400   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 16th   #328   JESSE ANSLEY - KTM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 17th   #28   JAMES JOHNSON - KTM
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 18th   #93   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th12th
 19th   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 20th   #19   JEREMIAH SEABOLT - COB
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th26th
 21st   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 BEDFORD, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #124   AIDEN KRISCH - KAW
 SANDWICH, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 24th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KTM
 OKEANA, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th23rd
 25th   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 26th   #103   MATTHEW SILVA - KTM
 SHIRLEY, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th30th
 27th   #900   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th37th
 28th   #84   WILLIAM RUSSELL - KTM
 BEAVER DAMS, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 29th   #23   TYLER CARR - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st
 30th   #62   ZACKERY DOBBS - KTM
 LANCASTER, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th35th
 31st   #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KTM
 BOXFORD, MA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th33rd
 32nd   #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KTM
 MILMAY, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th32nd
 33rd   #201   TY LANDRY - KTM
 SLIDELL, LA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th34th
 34th   #100   JOSH MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th36th
 35th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS2nd
 36th   #40   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 37th   #441   ZACK TATAR - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 38th   #1   COLE CASTILLE - KAW
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 39th   #55   REECE SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS24th
 40th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - KTM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS27th
 -   #14   JAMES SAGER - HON
 BUFORD, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
07. 65 (10-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #70   LOGAN STOKES - KTM
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KAW
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #93   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 6th   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 8th   #10   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 9th   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 10th   #900   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 11th   #241   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #124   AIDEN KRISCH - KAW
 SANDWICH, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 13th   #328   JESSE ANSLEY - KTM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 14th   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 -
 
 -
9th23rd
 15th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th14th
 16th   #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KTM
 MILMAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 17th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KTM
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 18th   #22   TANNER WARD - COB
 BRIGHT, ON 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th
 19th   #62   ZACKERY DOBBS - KTM
 LANCASTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
26th19th
 20th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th29th
 21st   #28   JAMES JOHNSON - KTM
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th
 22nd   #84   WILLIAM RUSSELL - KTM
 BEAVER DAMS, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 23rd   #103   MATTHEW SILVA - KTM
 SHIRLEY, MA 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 24th   #400   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st27th
 25th   #55   REECE SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 -
 
 -
28th21st
 26th   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 27th   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF17th
 28th   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 29th   #214   PARKER MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 30th   #201   TY LANDRY - KTM
 SLIDELL, LA 
 -
 
 -
31st28th
 31st   #60   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 32nd   #1   COLE CASTILLE - KAW
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 33rd   #19   JEREMIAH SEABOLT - COB
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 34th   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 DNS   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
08. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 LA CRESCENTA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 8th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 10th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 11th   #235   WILL GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th13th
 12th   #52   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 14th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 15th   #199   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd20th
 16th   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 17th   #7   ADRIAN AGUERO - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th16th
 18th   #70   LOGAN STOKES - KTM
 GREER, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 19th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 20th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th19th
 21st   #22   PARKER MASHBURN - SUZ
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 22nd   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 23rd   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 24th   #150   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th23rd
 25th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KAW
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th26th
 26th   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th28th
 27th   #83   VICTOR GARCIA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th25th
 28th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th30th
 29th   #10   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th33rd
 30th   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th34th
 31st   #93   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th38th
 32nd   #132   JD WILSON - YAM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 33rd   #32   KYLE LUCAS - KAW
 ALABASTER, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
16th32nd
 34th   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 STOW, MA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
22nd27th
 35th   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th31st
 36th   #88   DAVE MYATT - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
 12th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th37th
 37th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th35th
 38th   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th36th
 39th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rdDNS
 40th   #333   CAMERON SCHELLER - YAM
 VENETIA, PA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNS
 -   #11   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 11th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #00   DEVIN SALE - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #200   BLAKE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #99   JAKE RINEHART - KAW
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #124   AIDEN KRISCH - KAW
 SANDWICH, IL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #403   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #121   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #12   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #201   BRYCE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 17th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KAW
 MILMAY, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #020   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #63   NOAH WILLIAMS - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #33   JACE BRUCE - SUZ
 UPTON, WY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #57   JOSHUA DUERKSEN - YAM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
 20th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #18   DANIEL FEGTER - SUZ
 COWPENS, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #67   JORDAN JARVIS - KAW
 CLAYTON, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #38   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #257   JU MACK - KAW
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #170   TRISTIN ANTHONY - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #17   RICARDO GARCIA - YAM
 ECUADOR, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #802   HAYDEN SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #441   ZACK TATAR - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #23   TYLER CARR - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #103   MATTHEW SILVA - KTM
 SHIRLEY, MA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #261   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #50   BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM - YAM
 BRIDGEPOT, WV 
 26th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #905   JIMMY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #162   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #21   TYCE RINEY - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 29th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #01   ELI PHILLIPS - KTM
 CAMPOBELLO, SC 
 29th
  Heat 3
 26th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #610   TREVOR TOMKINSON - HON
 MONROE, MI 
 30th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #14   JAMES SAGER - HON
 BUFORD, GA 
 30th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 31st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #370   NOAH SKINNER - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, NC 
 31st
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #152   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - YAM
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #101   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #130   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
09. 85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 5th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 LA CRESCENTA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 6th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #7   ADRIAN AGUERO - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 8th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 9th   #52   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 11th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 13th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 14th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th5th
 15th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 16th   #235   WILL GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #150   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 18th   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 19th   #19   CAMERON SANFORD - YAM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 20th   #22   PARKER MASHBURN - SUZ
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th18th
 21st   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 22nd   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 STOW, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #020   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 24th   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th23rd
 25th   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th30th
 26th   #88   DAVE MYATT - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th29th
 27th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 28th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th27th
 29th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 30th   #370   NOAH SKINNER - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th33rd
 31st   #24/   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
28th26th
 32nd   #200   BLAKE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
25th31st
 33rd   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
29th28th
 34th   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF32nd
 35th   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 36th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 37th   #83   VICTOR GARCIA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 38th   #61   DYLAN WOODCOCK - YAM
 ENGLAND,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 39th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 DNF   #333   CAMERON SCHELLER - YAM
 VENETIA, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
DNFDNS
 -   #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #17   RICARDO GARCIA - YAM
 ECUADOR, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #132   JD WILSON - YAM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #101   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #99   JAKE RINEHART - KAW
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #32   KYLE LUCAS - KAW
 ALABASTER, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #124   AIDEN KRISCH - KAW
 SANDWICH, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #403   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #170   TRISTIN ANTHONY - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #121   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KAW
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #905   JIMMY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #199   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #18   DANIEL FEGTER - SUZ
 COWPENS, SC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #12   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #82   SHELBY BENSON - SUZ
 DELMAR, DE 
 30th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #71/   COLE MILLER - SUZ
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 31st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #01   ELI PHILLIPS - KTM
 CAMPOBELLO, SC 
 31st
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #261   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #11   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #21   TYCE RINEY - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 34th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #29   MITCHELL NOOYEN - SUZ
 GREEN BAY, WI 
 34th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 35th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #50   BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM - YAM
 BRIDGEPOT, WV 
 36th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KAW
 MILMAY, NJ 
 41st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
41st 
 -   #10   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #610   TREVOR TOMKINSON - HON
 MONROE, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #38   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - YAM
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #130   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #900   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
10. 85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 8th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st10th
 9th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 11th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 12th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 13th   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - KTM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 15th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 16th   #426   DONNY LERILLE JR - SUZ
 LAROSE, LA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 17th   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 18th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 19th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th24th
 20th   #110   CREWS SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 21st   #68   DANIEL TWEED - SUZ
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 22nd   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th28th
 23rd   #715   JOSE MALDONADO - KAW
 DORAL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 24th   #714   MASON KERSHAW - KAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th29th
 25th   #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th32nd
 26th   #8   BRYN STEFFAN - KTM
 ERIE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st
 27th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 28th   #13   DENNIS PONTON - SUZ
 LAKEWOOD, WI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 29th   #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
27th20th
 30th   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th34th
 31st   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th35th
 32nd   #29   TRAVIS RUDOLPH - KAW
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th36th
 33rd   #88   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th39th
 34th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th38th
 35th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF15th
 36th   #113   DILLON VAUGHN - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 37th   #131   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th37th
 38th   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
21st40th
 39th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
DNS14th
 40th   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS25th
 -   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #977   ALEX STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CABLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #28   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - SUZ
 EVANS, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #77   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #102   MASON RICHARDS - KAW
 NEW WINDSOR, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #764   ZACHARY ELLER - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #538   CAYDEN FLAMAND - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #49   WILLIAM GASTON - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #74   TROY WILLERTON - KTM
 ENGLAND, NT 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #169   JOSHUA STOVER - KTM
 DUDLEY, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #106   CODY LAUGHLIN - KAW
 NORWICH, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #835   FISCHER NAGEL - YAM
 HOLLYWOOD, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #329   KENNETH COVINGTON JR - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #302   ADAM KADER - SUZ
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #998   TANNER LANDRY - KTM
 SLIDELL, LA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #21   JOSEPH RALEY - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 30th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #25   MASON OSBORN - KAW
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #829   RICHARD OWENS - KAW
 POUND, VA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #498   RYAN FOX - YAM
 OSWEGO, NY 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #584   CLAYTON NIEDERMEYER - SUZ
 N. FT. MYERS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #127   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #741   DANIELLE GRIGOLETTI - YAM
 ELWOOD, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #291   BRANDON SELLECK - YAM
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #98   MITCHELL MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #4   ETHAN LEWANDOWSKI - HON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #19   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
11. 85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 6th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th3rd
 7th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd14th
 10th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 11th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 12th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 13th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 14th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th8th
 15th   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - KTM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 16th   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 17th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 18th   #88   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 19th   #110   CREWS SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th24th
 20th   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th18th
 21st   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #19   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th27th
 24th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th16th
 25th   #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 26th   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 27th   #491   BRANDON GOURLAY - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th29th
 28th   #513   ZACHARY HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th30th
 29th   #715   JOSE MALDONADO - KAW
 DORAL, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th26th
 30th   #525   TANNER ROSA - SUZ
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st
 31st   #8   BRYN STEFFAN - KTM
 ERIE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st28th
 32nd   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th34th
 33rd   #426   DONNY LERILLE JR - SUZ
 LAROSE, LA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF
 34th   #977   ALEX STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 35th   #29   TRAVIS RUDOLPH - KAW
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
25th32nd
 36th   #118   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 37th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 38th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 39th   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 DNS   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #113   DILLON VAUGHN - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #131   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #714   MASON KERSHAW - KAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #13   DENNIS PONTON - SUZ
 LAKEWOOD, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #532   AUSTIN HAMBURGUR - YAM
 BROWNSVILLE, WI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #28   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #764   ZACHARY ELLER - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CABLE, OH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #74   TROY WILLERTON - KTM
 ENGLAND, NT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #127   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #99   CANNON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #835   FISCHER NAGEL - YAM
 HOLLYWOOD, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #302   ADAM KADER - SUZ
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 29th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #998   TANNER LANDRY - KTM
 SLIDELL, LA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #584   CLAYTON NIEDERMEYER - SUZ
 N. FT. MYERS, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #291   BRANDON SELLECK - YAM
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #25   MASON OSBORN - KAW
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #538   CAYDEN FLAMAND - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
12. 85 (12-15) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 4th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 7th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 8th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 9th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 10th   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
 11th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 12th   #881   CLAY ALFREY - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #88   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 14th   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 15th   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th18th
 16th   #422   NATHAN HALL - KAW
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 -
 
 -
23rd13th
 17th   #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th
 18th   #68   DANIEL TWEED - SUZ
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 19th   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - HON
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
18th21st
 20th   #21   COLTON CAMP - KAW
 MARION, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 21st   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th23rd
 22nd   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
19th24th
 23rd   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th20th
 24th   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - SUZ
 EVANS, GA 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 25th   #541   DAWSON TRACEY - HON
 STIRLING, ON 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
 26th   #20   SEAN FORREST - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
26th28th
 27th   #741   DANIELLE GRIGOLETTI - KTM
 ELWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th27th
 28th   #57   CALEB PRUETT - YAM
 AYLETT, VA 
 -
 
 -
30th29th
 29th   #77   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 -
 
 -
35th25th
 30th   #169   JOSHUA STOVER - KTM
 DUDLEY, NC 
 -
 
 -
29th31st
 31st   #329   KENNETH COVINGTON JR - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 -
 
 -
33rd30th
 32nd   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
31st32nd
 33rd   #811   COBY GEDDES - KTM
 BRICK`, NJ 
 -
 
 -
32nd33rd
 34th   #61   KYLE ABRAMS - HON
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
36th35th
 35th   #829   RICHARD OWENS - KAW
 POUND, VA 
 -
 
 -
34thDNF
 36th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 37th   #444   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS34th
 DNS   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #800   GEORGI GEORGIEV - SUZ
 LILBURN, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #669   ADRIAN HILL - HON
 SOUTH NEWBURY, NH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
13. 85 (12-15) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 4th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 7th   #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 8th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
 9th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 10th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th6th
 11th   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 -
 
 -
9th15th
 12th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 13th   #78   WESTEN WROZYNA - HON
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 -
 
 -
20th9th
 14th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 15th   #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 16th   #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd17th
 17th   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - HON
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 18th   #21   COLTON CAMP - KAW
 MARION, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th18th
 19th   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
29th19th
 20th   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 -
 
 -
28th21st
 21st   #88   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
31st22nd
 22nd   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 -
 
 -
32nd23rd
 23rd   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
 24th   #145   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
30th26th
 25th   #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 -
 
 -
33rd25th
 26th   #99   CANNON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
34th27th
 27th   #538   CAYDEN FLAMAND - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNF24th
 28th   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
36th29th
 29th   #45   CODY SUMMERS - YAM
 LEWISBERRY, PA 
 -
 
 -
35th30th
 30th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 31st   #118   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 32nd   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 33rd   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 34th   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNS16th
 35th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 36th   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 37th   #669   ADRIAN HILL - SUZ
 SOUTH NEWBURY, NH 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 38th   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 39th   #811   COBY GEDDES - KTM
 BRICK`, NJ 
 -
 
 -
37thDNS
 DNS   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
14. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #19   TOM NEAL - KTM
 PICKERING, UK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #81   BRIAN HSU - SUZ
 CREMONA / ITALY, AK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #279   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th13th
 13th   #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 14th   #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 15th   #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th15th
 16th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 18th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th20th
 19th   #272   RJ COOK - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th22nd
 20th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th25th
 21st   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th26th
 22nd   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 23rd   #831   CARTER OLDKNOW - KTM
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th24th
 24th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th29th
 25th   #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
11th28th
 26th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
14th27th
 27th   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th32nd
 28th   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th33rd
 29th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th37th
 30th   #422   NATHAN HALL - KAW
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th35th
 31st   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
16th30th
 32nd   #59   BEN FRANCIS - SUZ
 FRANKLIN, VA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12th34th
 33rd   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th38th
 34th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 30th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
30th17th
 35th   #110   CREWS SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th31st
 36th   #95   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th36th
 37th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF19th
 38th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF21st
 39th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 DNF   #118   AJ MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNFDNS
 -   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #525   TANNER ROSA - SUZ
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #1   MATTHEW HALE - HON
 ABINGDON, VA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #21   COLTON CAMP - KAW
 MARION, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #281   ETHAN WILLIAMS - SUZ
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #513   ZACHARY HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 28th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #213   DENNIS PONTON - SUZ
 LAKEWOOD, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #119   DILLON HEATH - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #113   DILLON VAUGHN - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 17th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #541   DAWSON TRACEY - HON
 STIRLING, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #912   NOAH FACCONE - HON
 MANALAPAN, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #714   MASON KERSHAW - KAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #73   ASHTON DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #77   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #323   BYRON DOWNEN - HON
 KIRKLAND, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #102   MASON RICHARDS - KAW
 NEW WINDSOR, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #57   CALEB PRUETT - HON
 AYLETT, VA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #127   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #106   CODY LAUGHLIN - KAW
 NORWICH, NY 
 21st
  Heat 3
 26th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CABLE, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #491   BRANDON GOURLAY - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #149   RICKY MAPES - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #33   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - YAM
 LATROBE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #997   JACK DAVIS - KTM
 HUNTSVILLE., AL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #938   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #28   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #61   KYLE ABRAMS - HON
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 24th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #532   AUSTIN HAMBURGUR - HON
 BROWNSVILLE, WI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #428   KOSTA KEFALAS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - SUZ
 EVANS, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #908   DANNY LOOS - HON
 HAMILTON, OH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #20   SEAN FORREST - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #216   KYLER SCHUMAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #302   ADAM KADER - SUZ
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #251   JARED MCDONALD - KAW
 LIVONIA, NY 
 31st
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #669   ADRIAN HILL - HON
 SOUTH NEWBURY, NH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #991   CANNON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #2   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #670   BRADY SPAULDING - HON
 AURORA, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #471   KEENAN WRIGHT - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 DNS
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24   ANDREW INSULL - YAM
 STANLEY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #83   VICTOR GARCIA - HON
 MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
15. Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 7th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 9th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #19   TOM NEAL - KTM
 PICKERING, UK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th8th
 11th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 12th   #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 13th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 14th   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 15th   #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 16th   #78   WESTEN WROZYNA - HON
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th23rd
 17th   #110   CREWS SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th17th
 18th   #81   BRIAN HSU - SUZ
 CREMONA / ITALY, AK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
22nd11th
 19th   #272   RJ COOK - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 20th   #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 21st   #88   CLAY ALFREY - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th18th
 22nd   #831   CARTER OLDKNOW - KTM
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 23rd   #59   BEN FRANCIS - YAM
 FRANKLIN, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th28th
 24th   #21   COLTON CAMP - KAW
 MARION, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 25th   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - HON
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 26th   #281   ETHAN WILLIAMS - SUZ
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th29th
 27th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 28th   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st
 29th   #216   KYLER SCHUMAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th30th
 30th   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
24th27th
 31st   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 32nd   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 33rd   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 34th   #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 35th   #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS12th
 36th   #669   ADRIAN HILL - HON
 SOUTH NEWBURY, NH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 37th   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 38th   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 39th   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 40th   #33   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - YAM
 LATROBE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 -   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #73   ASHTON DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #912   NOAH FACCONE - HON
 MANALAPAN, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #471   KEENAN WRIGHT - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #28   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #938   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #20   SEAN FORREST - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #323   BYRON DOWNEN - HON
 KIRKLAND, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #30   KEITH MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #513   ZACHARY HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #997   JACK DAVIS - KTM
 HUNTSVILLE., AL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #908   DANNY LOOS - HON
 HAMILTON, OH 
 28th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #2   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #39   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24   ANDREW INSULL - YAM
 STANLEY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #670   BRADY SPAULDING - HON
 AURORA, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
16. Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 6th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 9th   #9   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 10th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 11th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 12th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 13th   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 14th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 15th   #372   WILLIAM PATTON - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th
 16th   #681   JUSTIN HUSHON - KTM
 BRADFORD, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 17th   #25   JUSTIN WOLF - HON
 FRANKLIN, WI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 18th   #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th16th
 19th   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th18th
 20th   #281   MASON PELPHREY - YAM
 WEST PORTSMOUTH, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 21st   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th26th
 22nd   #45   WILLIAM LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 23rd   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th17th
 24th   #170   TRENT BULLINGTON - YAM
 ROCKWOOD, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 25th   #905   RUSSELL KRUZA - YAM
 CHAGRIN FALLS, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 26th   #422   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th28th
 27th   #711   COLTEN DORE - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 28th   #008   JOSEPH MCINTURFF - YAM
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 29th   #454   BILLY HOLZAPFEL - YAM
 LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 30th   #28   JACOB SHORT - YAM
 ST. PETERSBURG, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th30th
 31st   #21   MATTHEW SCHUBERT - YAM
 HONEOYE, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th32nd
 32nd   #50   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st31st
 33rd   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - YAM
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 34th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 35th   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 36th   #132   CAMERON GREER - YAM
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 37th   #11   KYLE KANE - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 38th   #991   CANNON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 39th   #256   JASON MACK - YAM
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 -   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #90   SAMUEL REDMAN - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
17. Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 4th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 7th   #73   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 8th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 9th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 10th   #22   JOEY DENEEN - KTM
 BEDFORD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th7th
 11th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th8th
 12th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th11th
 13th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 14th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th18th
 16th   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd19th
 17th   #9   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th12th
 18th   #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
 SUSSEX, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th13th
 19th   #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 20th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
 21st   #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th17th
 22nd   #281   MASON PELPHREY - YAM
 WEST PORTSMOUTH, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 23rd   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - KAW
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 24th   #711   DOMINICK DREISBACH - YAM
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th21st
 25th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 26th   #420   BLAKE THOMPSON - YAM
 DOSWELL, VA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 27th   #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 28th   #681   JUSTIN HUSHON - KTM
 BRADFORD, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 29th   #28   PARKER SMITH - HON
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th29th
 30th   #45   WILLIAM LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 31st   #218   SCOTT STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th31st
 32nd   #372   WILLIAM PATTON - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 33rd   #128   PEYTON WELLS - KTM
 POUND, VA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th33rd
 34th   #511   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
29th24th
 35th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 36th   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 37th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 38th   #905   RUSSELL KRUZA - YAM
 CHAGRIN FALLS, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 39th   #11   KYLE KANE - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS
 DNS   #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 17th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - YAM
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #008   JOSEPH MCINTURFF - YAM
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #532   AUSTIN HAMBURGUR - HON
 BROWNSVILLE, WI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #520   TRISTAN MCMATH - YAM
 BUNNELL, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #121   KELBY GETZ - YAM
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #16   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #86   NOAH MARKEL - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #444   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #318   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #454   BILLY HOLZAPFEL - YAM
 LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #132   CAMERON GREER - YAM
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #997   JACK DAVIS - KTM
 HUNTSVILLE., AL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #7   GEORGE E. PETTIS JR. - KAW
 LAKE PARK, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #50   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #487   FRED KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #90   SAMUEL REDMAN - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
18. Schoolboy (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st6th
 6th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd5th
 7th   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 10th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th10th
 11th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th9th
 12th   #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th13th
 14th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th15th
 15th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th14th
 16th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - YAM
 CANTON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th18th
 17th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th16th
 18th   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 19th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th20th
 20th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 21st   #19   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 23rd   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
 24th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th28th
 25th   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th31st
 26th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13th25th
 27th   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 28th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th32nd
 29th   #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
 14th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
14th27th
 30th   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th29th
 31st   #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 32nd   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
20th26th
 33rd   #37   DEVIN CULBRETH - KTM
 INKSTER, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
16th30th
 34th   #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
 SUSSEX, WI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
11th35th
 35th   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th36th
 36th   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 37th   #6   JESSE WALTERS - HON
 HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 
 19th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 38th   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
26th33rd
 39th   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
DNSDNS
 -   #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - KAW
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #320   RICKY FORBES JR - SUZ
 SANDY RIDGE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 12th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 SAINT MARTINVILLE, LA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #927   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #94   MATTHEW TOTH - HON
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #114   ROBERT DAVIDSON - HON
 SHEFFIELD, UK 
 15th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #25   RODRIGO SANTAMARIA - KAW
 ALACHUA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #28   MASON PELPHREY - YAM
 WEST PORTSMOUTH, OH 
 17th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #132   MASON FLATNESS - HON
 SENECA, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #511   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #291   KEITH MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #7   DOMINICK DREISBACH - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #256   JASON MACK - YAM
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT.WORTH, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #296   BRAYDEN COPELAND - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #972   RYAN BUCHANAN - KAW
 MARIETTA, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #420   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #14   CJ HALL - HON
 MADISON, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #128   PEYTON WELLS - KAW
 POUND, VA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #3   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #45   WILLIAM LAUNIUS III - HON
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #33   BRENDAN SCHULTE - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #42   TYLER CUSTER - HON
 HALETHORPE, MD 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #327   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #101   DANIEL BOHON - HON
 HARPERS FERRY, WV 
 25th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #218   SCOTT STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #571   ANDREW MANNING - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #11/   MATTHEW BRETHAUER - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #137   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 27th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #340   TANNER WALTERS - SUZ
 ANDERSON, IN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #946   NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 28th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #821   AUSTIN BINNER - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - YAM
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 29th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #50   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 30th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #54   AUSTIN BARNETT - KAW
 HOLT, FL 
 30th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #520   TRISTAN MCMATH - YAM
 BUNNELL, FL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #39   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #181   BENNY BLOSS - SUZ
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #191   WILLIAM HADADDIN - KAW
 SENECA, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #626   ALEC DALRYMPLE - HON
 MARTIN, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27   GREYSON THOMPSON - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
19. 250 A/Pro Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #100   ZACHARY BELL - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS ,CA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #285   TONY ARCHER - SUZ
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 7th   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 9th   #531   TODD KRIEG - KAW
 ELYRIA, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 11th   #558   DYLAN SLUSSER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #201   FRANTA SMOLA - SUZ
 INMAN, SC 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 13th   #374   CHRISTIAN TELKER - HON
 BROWNSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 14th   #433   BODIE COLANGELO - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 ECUADOR, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #42   EGAN ROSELL - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 -
 
 -
21st14th
 17th   #393   CHRIS PROSCELLE - HON
 DULZURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 18th   #128   JON BORUFF - KAW
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th21st
 19th   #814   MASON ECK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 20th   #726   JAMAL PORTER JR - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 21st   #19   MICHAEL DOCHERTY - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 22nd   #293   BLAKE COPELAND - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd
 23rd   #909   COHL FRANKS - KAW
 GUILFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd
 24th   #18   ALEXANDER HUNTER - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 25th   #231   JOHN SIGISMONDI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 26th   #366   L.J. MONCATA - HON
 HIGGANUM, CT 
 -
 
 -
29th24th
 27th   #575   LUKE HIMLER - YAM
 LATROBE, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 28th   #812   KRAMER JOHNSON - KTM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
28th28th
 29th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
20. 250 A/Pro Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #100   ZACHARY BELL - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS ,CA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 7th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 8th   #041   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st12th
 9th   #285   TONY ARCHER - KTM
 WALDORF, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th7th
 10th   #379   JOHNNY WASCO - KAW
 LITTLETON, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 11th   #578   DAKOTA YOHE - HON
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th9th
 12th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 ECUADOR, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 13th   #224   JOEY DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 14th   #531   TODD KRIEG - KAW
 ELYRIA, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 15th   #558   DYLAN SLUSSER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 16th   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th
 17th   #418   NICHOLAS HAYES - HON
 CHESTER, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 18th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 19th   #201   FRANTA SMOLA - SUZ
 INMAN, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th15th
 20th   #25   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 21st   #461   ROMAIN FEBVRE - KTM
 DOGNEVILLE, AK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th28th
 22nd   #19   MICHAEL DOCHERTY - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #638   DEREK HALL - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th24th
 24th   #392   MICHAEL FOWLER - KAW
 BEECH CREEK, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 25th   #393   CHRIS PROSCELLE - HON
 DULZURA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th21st
 26th   #519   TYLER CONNER - HON
 GRANTVILLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 27th   #96   ANTHONY LAIRD - YAM
 SAINT MARYS, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 28th   #293   BLAKE COPELAND - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th26th
 29th   #909   COHL FRANKS - KAW
 GUILFORD, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st25th
 30th   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 31st   #814   MASON ECK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st
 32nd   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th30th
 33rd   #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 34th   #423   TRAVIS POOLE - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th35th
 35th   #626   MATTHEW DESJARDINS - KTM
 SALISBURY, MA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 36th   #812   KRAMER JOHNSON - KTM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 37th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 38th   #428   JESSE DERYKE - KAW
 CICERO, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 39th   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 40th   #101   JESSE MADDEN - SUZ
 SEMINARY, MS 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 DNF   #726   JAMAL PORTER JR - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 -   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   ALEX SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
21. 250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - HON
 CANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 5th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th4th
 7th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 10th   #7   DARIN ARCO - HON
 ARGENTINA,  
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd11th
 11th   #489   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 12th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd15th
 13th   #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th14th
 15th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 16th   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KAW
 DENVER, IN 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th18th
 17th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
19th8th
 18th   #24   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
11th17th
 19th   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th20th
 20th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th21st
 21st   #148   CONNAR TROYER - YAM
 WOODBURN, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th23rd
 22nd   #22   JOEY DENEEN - HON
 BEDFORD, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th22nd
 23rd   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th27th
 24th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th19th
 25th   #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 26th   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 27th   #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
 14th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
14th24th
 28th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th34th
 29th   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th28th
 30th   #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th29th
 31st   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th32nd
 32nd   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th31st
 33rd   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th35th
 34th   #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th36th
 35th   #152   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 36th   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 20th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
20th30th
 37th   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
12thDNF
 38th   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 39th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2ndDNS
 40th   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 -   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 12th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - KAW
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #71   TIMMY BADOUR - HON
 LAKE, MI 
 13th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #931   EVAN WALKER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #75   ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 15th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #37   DEVIN CULBRETH - KTM
 INKSTER, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 26th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #14   CJ HALL - HON
 MADISON, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 SAINT MARTINVILLE, LA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 28th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #241   RYAN WHITE - YAM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #181   BENNY BLOSS - SUZ
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #236   TYLER AUTEN - KAW
 TROY, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #861   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 21st
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #146   ALEX WAGERS - HON
 ELLERBE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #3   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #102   KEENAN STROM - KTM
 HOULTON, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #19   BLAKE LEWIS - YAM
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #930   CHRIS RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #17   MIKE SCHALKOFF - SUZ
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #511   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #643   JOSEPH MANZI - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #946   NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 26th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #113   ALLEN MULLINS - SUZ
 POUND, VA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 27th
  Heat 3
 27th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #114   TAYLOR MELTON - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #927   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 28th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #299   JUSTIN WOLF - KAW
 FRANKLIN, WI 
 29th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #4   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 29th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #84   KEVIN MOGDICS - YAM
 RAVENNA, MI 
 30th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #911   COLIN RICHARDS - KAW
 NEW WINDSOR, MD 
 31st
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #891   BRANDON YOUNG - KAW
 LOCK HAVEN, PA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - YAM
 WINDSOR, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #273   BRANDEN BLASZCZAK - HON
 WEST SENECA, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #543   SHAWN WOODY - KAW
 ELKINS, WV 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #191   WILLIAM HADADDIN - KAW
 SENECA, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
22. 250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st4th
 4th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd3rd
 5th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 6th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd10th
 8th   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th5th
 9th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th8th
 10th   #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 11th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th12th
 12th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - YAM
 CANTON, NC 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th11th
 13th   #247   JACOB BLOMFIELD - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 14th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th
 15th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 16th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th17th
 17th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd20th
 18th   #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 19th   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th19th
 20th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th21st
 21st   #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
 16th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th13th
 22nd   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th23rd
 23rd   #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
 24th   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th22nd
 25th   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 SAINT MARTINVILLE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th26th
 26th   #25   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th27th
 27th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 28th   #70   TIMMY BADOUR - KTM
 LAKE, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th34th
 29th   #94   MATTHEW TOTH - HON
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th32nd
 30th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 31st   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 3 
12th30th
 32nd   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 3 
11th31st
 33rd   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th28th
 34th   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 3 
14th35th
 35th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
18th33rd
 36th   #22   JOEY DENEEN - HON
 BEDFORD, PA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
31st25th
 37th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
30thDNF
 38th   #7   DARIN ARCO - HON
 ARGENTINA,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 39th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNS
 -   #738   BRENDAN HARP - SUZ
 GONZALES, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #19   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 3 
13th 
 -   #927   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 13th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 14th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #28   MASON PELPHREY - YAM
 WEST PORTSMOUTH, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 3 
15th 
 -   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #320   RICKY FORBES JR - SUZ
 SANDY RIDGE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
16th 
 -   #152   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #24   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #146   ALEX WAGERS - HON
 ELLERBE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - YAM
 WINDSOR, VA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #132   MASON FLATNESS - HON
 SENECA, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 3 
19th 
 -   #37   DEVIN CULBRETH - KTM
 INKSTER, MI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #86   NOAH MARKEL - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #291   KEITH MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #50   TYLER LUFT - HON
 HERMINE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KAW
 DENVER, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #930   CHRIS RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #911   COLIN RICHARDS - KAW
 NEW WINDSOR, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #327   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #3   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #148   CONNAR TROYER - YAM
 WOODBURN, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #101   DANIEL BOHON - HON
 HARPERS FERRY, WV 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #102   KEENAN STROM - KTM
 HOULTON, WI 
 24th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #399   TYLER HOLMES - YAM
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #643   JOSEPH MANZI - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 25th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #543   SHAWN WOODY - KAW
 ELKINS, WV 
 26th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 26th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #421   ZACHARY DIXON - YAM
 KINGWOOD, WV 
 26th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #75   SHAKIR SMITH - HON
 PAGET,  
 27th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 3 
27th 
 -   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 27th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #41   ZACHARY VITO - KAW
 PASADENA, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #114   TAYLOR MELTON - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #27   ROBERT PIAZZA JR - KAW
 EASTON, PA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #199   FRANK HEMPSTEAD III - KAW
 WESTERLO, NY 
 29th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #707   DALTON ABBOTT - SUZ
 TRIVOLI, IL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
29th<