2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
40. Four Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #383   DARIN ARCO - HON
 ARGENTINA,  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #41   RAIMUNDO TRASOLINI - YAM
 APOPKA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 7th   #61   WILFREDO GUZMAN - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th4th
 8th   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 9th   #418   NICHOLAS HAYES - HON
 CHESTER, VA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 12th   #738   BRENDAN HARP - SUZ
 GONZALES, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 13th   #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 14th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 ECUADOR, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 15th   #688   CODY SILVER - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 16th   #146   ALEX WAGERS - HON
 ELLERBE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #73   MATTHEW JOHNSON - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th
 18th   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th18th
 19th   #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 20th   #437   CHARLES BRIGHT - HON
 BURLINGTON, WV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 21st   #705   FORREST SMITH - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 22nd   #00   COLTON SLOAN - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 23rd   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th20th
 24th   #42   EGAN ROSELL - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 25th   #167   ROCKEY PARSONS - HON
 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th25th
 26th   #59   EDDIE MORRIS - HON
 LANSING, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th30th
 27th   #172   DEREK HALL - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th36th
 28th   #11   SHAWN GRITTEN - KTM
 ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 29th   #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 30th   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
 31st   #93   MAX KLEIN - HON
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 32nd   #10   STEPHEN MARTIN - YAM
 MADISON, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th35th
 33rd   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th33rd
 34th   #55   MATT BEERS - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 35th   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 36th   #80   COLE ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNF
 37th   #19   BLAKE LEWIS - YAM
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
32nd34th
 38th   #699   MICHAEL CLARKE - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 39th   #39   RODOLFO FERNANDEZ - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 40th   #38   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #47   JOSH STRUEBIG - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #29   ALAN SOWERBY - KAW
 HERNANDO, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #258   COLE COLLIER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI,, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #285   TYLER NOWLIN - HON
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #231   JOHN SIGISMONDI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #651   KIERAN WILLIS - YAM
 WSHNGTN CT HS, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #74   LIAM FLANAGAN - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #128   PEYTON WELLS - KAW
 POUND, VA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #3   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #236   TYLER AUTEN - KAW
 TROY, IL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #293   BLAKE COPELAND - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #881   RUDDY DAUBANTON - HON
 FAULX, AK 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #165   CHRIS MAYNARD - KAW
 CHESAPEAKE, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #16   JESSE WALTERS - HON
 HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 
 27th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #115   JAYSON WHITE - KAW
 BRADFORD, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #198   TYLER SMITH - HON
 BARRINGOTN, NH 
 28th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #275   MAIKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 CARACAS, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #757   BRANDON BARRETT - YAM
 NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 
 29th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #919   SHAKI EASTON - KAW
 BERMUDA, BM 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #511   MICHAEL NUZZO - KAW
 NESCONSET, NY 
 30th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #84   KEVIN MOGDICS - YAM
 RAVENNA, MI 
 31st
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #273   BRANDEN BLASZCZAK - HON
 WEST SENECA, NY 
 31st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #798   JED DRYE - HON
 ALBEMARLE, NC 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #66   JACOB HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #57   RICK WALKER - HON
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #848   GARRETT SHETTERLY - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #11/   MATTHEW BRETHAUER - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 35th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #9   NICK MCCLURE - SUZ
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
 36th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #117   DARIUS GLOVER - HON
 OWINGS MILLS, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #972   RYAN BUCHANAN - KAW
 MARIETTA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #63   DAVID KILGORE - SUZ
 LISBON, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #114   TYLER SHIMMINGER - YAM
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #423   DALE KUMP - KAW
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 75

Page Generated in: 0.056 Seconds