2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
30. Open C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #121   JARED JACKSON - HON
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #119   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #568   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #318   WILLIAM STOCKLAND - YAM
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #55   MATT BEERS - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 7th   #65   CARLAN MITCHELL - SUZ
 WESTPARK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #67   RODRIGO BARDALES - KTM
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 9th   #454   PIERRELOUI COSTITCH - HON
 NIVELET, AK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 10th   #35   ANDREW GREEN - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 11th   #4   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 12th   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 13th   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 14th   #881   RUDDY DAUBANTON - HON
 FAULX, AK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 15th   #42   CHASE MUNCY - KAW
 WAR, WV 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 16th   #60   TYLER SIRLES - YAM
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th21st
 17th   #275   MAIKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 CARACAS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 18th   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th22nd
 19th   #624   SCOTT MCELROY - YAM
 TERRY, MS 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #136   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 21st   #97   GATLIN HUBBARD - HON
 PETAL, MS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th18th
 22nd   #10   JUSTIN GANT - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
26th9th
 23rd   #14   CORY JOHNSON - SUZ
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th27th
 25th   #311   DENTON WEST - SUZ
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 26th   #32   DYLAN BLETTNER - HON
 HANOVER, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th31st
 27th   #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 GOTHA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 28th   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th
 29th   #345   AUSTIN BRADY - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 30th   #16   JERALD DAVIES - HON
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th32nd
 31st   #444   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th33rd
 32nd   #114   AARON CLARKE - SUZ
 ROSWELL, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th34th
 33rd   #163   RYAN OWENS - KAW
 MASSILLON, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th30th
 34th   #107   PATRICK NORTHROP III - KAW
 BREMEN, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNF
 35th   #96   BRETT ROSSI - HON
 APOLLO, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
 36th   #25   RODRIGO SANTAMARIA - KAW
 ALACHUA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 37th   #222   CHARLES FORBES - YAM
 SANDY RIDGE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 38th   #966   NATHAN CARD - YAM
 WALLING, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS
 39th   #58   RICHIE TREVELISE - HON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS24th
 40th   #49   CHRIS MAKUTA - HON
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS
 -   #917   ZACH BEVERLY - HON
 EVANS, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #117   DARIUS GLOVER - HON
 OWINGS MILLS, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #41   JASON GARRETT - HON
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #483   SEAN DEMORELAND - SUZ
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #336   WESLEY GILLIAM - SUZ
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #725   JUSTIN OVERALL - HON
 CHICKAMAUGA, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #19   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #151   MARCUS RAE - YAM
 OREGON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #125   YANN DELAHAYE - SUZ
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #216   AUSTEN WILKINS - HON
 SEVILLE, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #170   TRENT BULLINGTON - YAM
 ROCKWOOD, TN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #220   JEREMY FRANKS - YAM
 KEYSER, WV 
 26th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #928   BRODERICK WEAVER - KAW
 BRIDGEVILLE, DE 
 27th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #457   AVERY HUGHES - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #72   ALLEN ARNST - KAW
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23   KIRK EMINGER - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #383   LUCIANO SMITH - HON
 BUENOS AIRES,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #581   CODY ARLET - HON
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #51   SEBASTIAN RENGIFO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 61

Page Generated in: 0.059 Seconds