2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
24. 250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #121   JARED JACKSON - HON
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #119   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #11   ROBERT DAVIDSON - HON
 SHEFFIELD, UK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #90   BRICE KLIPPEL - KAW
 BRADFORD, TN 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st7th
 6th   #568   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 7th   #4   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd6th
 8th   #318   WILLIAM STOCKLAND - YAM
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 9th   #10   JUSTIN GANT - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 10th   #58   RICHIE TREVELISE - HON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd12th
 11th   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 12th   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th11th
 13th   #137   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th15th
 14th   #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 15th   #33   BRENDAN SCHULTE - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th
 16th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd20th
 17th   #60   TYLER SIRLES - YAM
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 18th   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th19th
 19th   #624   SCOTT MCELROY - YAM
 TERRY, MS 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th22nd
 20th   #50   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th25th
 21st   #35   ANDREW GREEN - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #67   RODRIGO BARDALES - KTM
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th17th
 23rd   #47   MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO - SUZ
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th24th
 24th   #25   RODRIGO SANTAMARIA - KAW
 ALACHUA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th14th
 25th   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th29th
 26th   #12   RAYMOND JOHNSON - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
14th23rd
 27th   #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 GOTHA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th27th
 28th   #66   AUSTIN PATEOS - HON
 STOW, OH 
 12th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12th26th
 29th   #107   PATRICK NORTHROP III - KAW
 BREMEN, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th32nd
 30th   #1   NOAH WOODS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th30th
 31st   #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th37th
 32nd   #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
16th28th
 33rd   #18   ETHAN HESTER - KAW
 SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th36th
 34th   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
11th34th
 35th   #49   CHRIS MAKUTA - HON
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th35th
 36th   #631   KYLE PIVERAL - HON
 OCOEE,, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th33rd
 37th   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
20th31st
 38th   #16   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 39th   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 40th   #44   CHUCK LAYERLE - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
12thDNS
 -   #62   ZACHARY BRIAR - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #581   CODY ARLET - HON
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #170   TRENT BULLINGTON - YAM
 ROCKWOOD, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #28   MCKENZIE TRICKER - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #816   KYLE BURGESS - YAM
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 13th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #17   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
 14th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - KAW
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #411   BRANSON BLAKE - HON
 YULEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #113   JORDAN SHORES - YAM
 MARIANNA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #93   KAYLA SOLHEID - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 16th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #626   ALEC DALRYMPLE - HON
 MARTIN, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #14   CORY JOHNSON - SUZ
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #12/   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #111   BRODY ZELEZNY - KAW
 FORT PLAIN, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #540   AVERY HUGHES - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #32   DYLAN BLETTNER - KAW
 HANOVER, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #212   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #19   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 20th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #114   AARON CLARKE - SUZ
 ROSWELL, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #124   WYATT JOHNSON - SUZ
 FREDERICK, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #116   CHRIS BOLTZ - YAM
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #444   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #26   BRANDEN MAULDIN - HON
 WEBSTER, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #216   AUSTEN WILKINS - HON
 SEVILLE, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #96   BRETT ROSSI - HON
 APOLLO, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #125   YANN DELAHAYE - SUZ
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #296   BRAYDEN COPELAND - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #919   EVAN DENNEY - KAW
 CLAYTON, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #315   CAMRON FARMER - KTM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #23   KIRK EMINGER - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #920   CORY LOCKLIN - KAW
 DECATUR, AL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #825   MARK KING - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #151   MARCUS RAE - YAM
 OREGON, OH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #117   JONAH SMITH - HSK
 BERMUDA,  
 27th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #334   RICKY LIPPMAN - HON
 CANAJOHARIE, NY 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #52   CHEKARI GIBBONS - HON
 SMITHS. BERMUDA, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 29th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #928   BRODERICK WEAVER - KAW
 BRIDGEVILLE, DE 
 30th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #171   JESSE LITZENBERGER - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #122   ANDRE DURHAM - HON
 BERMUDA,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #917   ZACH BEVERLY - HON
 EVANS, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #483   SEAN DEMORELAND - SUZ
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #361   JOHNNY OWENS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #2   BRANDON RENAUD - KAW
 WARWICK,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #51   SEBASTIAN RENGIFO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27   GREYSON THOMPSON - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #9   LOGAN FAULKNER - KTM
 PELHAM, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #297   AUSTIN CLARK - KAW
 ROSWELL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT.WORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #128   CRUZ PURCELL - KAW
 LEOMA, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #167   ANDREW COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #437   BLAKE DANIEL - HON
 GREER,, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #987   JAMES WEINERT - HON
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 98

Page Generated in: 1.081 Seconds