2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
23. 250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #121   JARED JACKSON - HON
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #90   BRICE KLIPPEL - KAW
 BRADFORD, TN 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #119   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #171   MYLES HEATH - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 5th   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #114   ROBERT DAVIDSON - HON
 SHEFFIELD, UK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 7th   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 8th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th4th
 9th   #11   CHRIS SCOTT - SUZ
 FREEPORT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 10th   #318   WILLIAM STOCKLAND - YAM
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd12th
 11th   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 12th   #73   CODY NOWLIN - KTM
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th
 13th   #966   NATHAN CARD - YAM
 WALLING, TN 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th14th
 14th   #44   CHUCK LAYERLE - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd16th
 15th   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 16th   #568   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th11th
 17th   #35   ANDREW GREEN - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 18th   #4   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #920   CORY LOCKLIN - KAW
 DECATUR, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 20th   #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 GOTHA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #711   COLTEN DORE - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #60   TYLER SIRLES - YAM
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th25th
 23rd   #631   KYLE PIVERAL - HON
 OCOEE,, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
12th22nd
 24th   #626   ALEC DALRYMPLE - HON
 MARTIN, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th23rd
 25th   #47   MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO - SUZ
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th26th
 26th   #247   GUSTAVO GONZALEZ - HON
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th28th
 27th   #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th31st
 28th   #26   RAYMOND JOHNSON - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th29th
 29th   #14   NOAH WOODS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th32nd
 30th   #745   AVERY GAMBILL - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
15th27th
 31st   #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th24th
 32nd   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF
 33rd   #12/   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
14th34th
 34th   #361   JOHNNY OWENS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
16th33rd
 35th   #62   ZACHARY BRIAR - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
22nd30th
 36th   #18   ETHAN HESTER - KAW
 SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
21st35th
 37th   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT.WORTH, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rdDNS
 38th   #411   BRANSON BLAKE - HON
 YULEE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNS
 39th   #437   BLAKE DANIEL - HON
 GREER,, SC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10thDNS
 -   #59   JUSTIN MULLINS - KAW
 HOLLY SPRINGS, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #58   RICHIE TREVELISE - HON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #92   RICHIE KOLCUN - HON
 LORAIN, OH 
 11th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #287   MAKHAIL SALTUS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #49   CHRIS MAKUTA - HON
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
13th 
 -   #67   RODRIGO BARDALES - KTM
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #587   GARTH GREEN - KAW
 FLORENCE, AL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #581   CODY ARLET - HON
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
15th 
 -   #606   ZACHARY MALLIN - SUZ
 HONOLULU, HI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #96   BRETT ROSSI - HON
 APOLLO, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #33   BRENDAN SCHULTE - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #32   DYLAN BLETTNER - KAW
 HANOVER, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #755   DEREK GOODE - KAW
 KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 
 17th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - KAW
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #128   CRUZ PURCELL - KAW
 LEOMA, TN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #42   CHASE MUNCY - KAW
 WAR, WV 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #66   AUSTIN PATEOS - HON
 STOW, OH 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 3 
19th 
 -   #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #163   RYAN OWENS - KAW
 MASSILLON, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #17   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
 20th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #105   CAMERON SUMMERS - YAM
 LEWISBERRY, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #39   DILLION SUIRE - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #122   ANDRE DURHAM - HON
 BERMUDA,  
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #967   SETH HUBER - HON
 BRADFORD, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #742   RUSSELL HEGGAN - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #117   JONAH SMITH - HSK
 BERMUDA,  
 23rd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #111   BRODY ZELEZNY - KAW
 FORT PLAIN, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #50   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #816   KYLE BURGESS - YAM
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #212   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #483   SEAN DEMORELAND - SUZ
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 25th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #224   BRYAN SHAFFER - HON
 RED HOOK, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #34   JAKE BONEY - YAM
 RHINE, GA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #624   SCOTT MCELROY - YAM
 TERRY, MS 
 26th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #821   AUSTIN BINNER - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #463   AUSTIN GORMAN - KAW
 LYNCHBURG, OH 
 27th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
27th 
 -   #45   SPENCER KIRTON - YAM
 NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #825   MARK KING - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #113   JORDAN SHORES - YAM
 MARIANNA, FL 
 28th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #607   JOE KEENE - YAM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 29th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #571   ANDREW MANNING - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #52   CHEKARI GIBBONS - HON
 SMITHS. BERMUDA, FL 
 29th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #112   DIEGO BARREIRO - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #919   EVAN DENNEY - KAW
 CLAYTON, IN 
 30th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #1   BRANDON RENAUD - KAW
 WARWICK,  
 30th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
30th 
 -   #720   AUSTIN MCGRIFF - KAW
 VINEMONT, AL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #123   JOHN SMITH - KAW
 CONWAY, SC 
 31st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #316   MATTHEW HOUTEN - YAM
 HANAHAN, SC 
 31st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
31st 
 -   #124   WYATT JOHNSON - SUZ
 FREDERICK, MD 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #321   ETHAN MULLINS - HON
 CLINTWOOD, VA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #911   ANTHONY FACCONE - YAM
 MANALAPAN, NJ 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 3 
32nd 
 -   #19   NICK MCCLURE - SUZ
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #204   SAMUEL RUSSELL - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #21   MATTHEW SCHUBERT - YAM
 HONEOYE, NY 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 3 
33rd 
 -   #27   GREYSON THOMPSON - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #12   KELBY GETZ - HON
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 34th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #71   JESSE LITZENBERGER - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 34th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
34th 
 -   #505   CODY TIBBITS - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
 35th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #334   RICKY LIPPMAN - HON
 CANAJOHARIE, NY 
 36th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
36th 
 -   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #315   CAMRON FARMER - KTM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #167   ANDREW COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #987   JAMES WEINERT - HON
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #340   TANNER WALTERS - SUZ
 ANDERSON, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #51   SEBASTIAN RENGIFO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #743   MATTHEW SCHRIMSHER - KAW
 ROGERSVILLE, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #29   AUSTIN CLARK - KAW
 ROSWELL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #345   AUSTIN BRADY - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #20   CHANCE SCOGGINS - HON
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #701   ASHTON HAMMILL - YAM
 BYRON, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 116

Page Generated in: 0.064 Seconds