2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
22. 250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st4th
 4th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd3rd
 5th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 6th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd10th
 8th   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th5th
 9th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th8th
 10th   #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 11th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th12th
 12th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - YAM
 CANTON, NC 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th11th
 13th   #247   JACOB BLOMFIELD - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 14th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th
 15th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 16th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th17th
 17th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd20th
 18th   #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 19th   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th19th
 20th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th21st
 21st   #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
 16th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th13th
 22nd   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th23rd
 23rd   #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
 24th   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th22nd
 25th   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 SAINT MARTINVILLE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th26th
 26th   #25   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th27th
 27th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 28th   #70   TIMMY BADOUR - KTM
 LAKE, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th34th
 29th   #94   MATTHEW TOTH - HON
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th32nd
 30th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 31st   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 3 
12th30th
 32nd   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 3 
11th31st
 33rd   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th28th
 34th   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 3 
14th35th
 35th   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
18th33rd
 36th   #22   JOEY DENEEN - HON
 BEDFORD, PA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
31st25th
 37th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
30thDNF
 38th   #7   DARIN ARCO - HON
 ARGENTINA,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 39th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNS
 -   #738   BRENDAN HARP - SUZ
 GONZALES, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #19   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 3 
13th 
 -   #927   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 13th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 14th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #28   MASON PELPHREY - YAM
 WEST PORTSMOUTH, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 3 
15th 
 -   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #320   RICKY FORBES JR - SUZ
 SANDY RIDGE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
16th 
 -   #152   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #24   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #146   ALEX WAGERS - HON
 ELLERBE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - YAM
 WINDSOR, VA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #132   MASON FLATNESS - HON
 SENECA, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 3 
19th 
 -   #37   DEVIN CULBRETH - KTM
 INKSTER, MI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #86   NOAH MARKEL - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #291   KEITH MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #50   TYLER LUFT - HON
 HERMINE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KAW
 DENVER, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #930   CHRIS RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #911   COLIN RICHARDS - KAW
 NEW WINDSOR, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #327   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #3   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #148   CONNAR TROYER - YAM
 WOODBURN, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #101   DANIEL BOHON - HON
 HARPERS FERRY, WV 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #102   KEENAN STROM - KTM
 HOULTON, WI 
 24th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #399   TYLER HOLMES - YAM
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #643   JOSEPH MANZI - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 25th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #543   SHAWN WOODY - KAW
 ELKINS, WV 
 26th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 26th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #421   ZACHARY DIXON - YAM
 KINGWOOD, WV 
 26th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #75   SHAKIR SMITH - HON
 PAGET,  
 27th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 3 
27th 
 -   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 27th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #41   ZACHARY VITO - KAW
 PASADENA, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #114   TAYLOR MELTON - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #27   ROBERT PIAZZA JR - KAW
 EASTON, PA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #199   FRANK HEMPSTEAD III - KAW
 WESTERLO, NY 
 29th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #707   DALTON ABBOTT - SUZ
 TRIVOLI, IL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #198   TYLER SMITH - HON
 BARRINGOTN, NH 
 29th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
 30th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #487   FRED KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 31st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
31st 
 -   #42   TYLER CUSTER - HON
 HALETHORPE, MD 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 3 
32nd 
 -   #511   MICHAEL NUZZO - KAW
 NESCONSET, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #17   MIKE SCHALKOFF - SUZ
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #510   CORY WAMPLER - YAM
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
 34th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #236   TYLER AUTEN - KAW
 TROY, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #93   MAX KLEIN - HON
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #129   MICHAEL BARNUM - YAM
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #128   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #191   WILLIAM HADADDIN - KAW
 SENECA, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707/   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #751   KEITH PIERCE - HON
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 110

Page Generated in: 5.185 Seconds