2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
21. 250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - HON
 CANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 5th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th4th
 7th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 10th   #7   DARIN ARCO - HON
 ARGENTINA,  
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd11th
 11th   #489   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 12th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd15th
 13th   #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th14th
 15th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 16th   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KAW
 DENVER, IN 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th18th
 17th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
19th8th
 18th   #24   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
11th17th
 19th   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th20th
 20th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th21st
 21st   #148   CONNAR TROYER - YAM
 WOODBURN, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th23rd
 22nd   #22   JOEY DENEEN - HON
 BEDFORD, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th22nd
 23rd   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th27th
 24th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th19th
 25th   #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 26th   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 27th   #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
 14th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
14th24th
 28th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th34th
 29th   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th28th
 30th   #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th29th
 31st   #145   ZACK KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th32nd
 32nd   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th31st
 33rd   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th35th
 34th   #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th36th
 35th   #152   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 36th   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 20th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
20th30th
 37th   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
12thDNF
 38th   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 39th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2ndDNS
 40th   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 -   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 12th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - KAW
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #71   TIMMY BADOUR - HON
 LAKE, MI 
 13th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #931   EVAN WALKER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #75   ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 15th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #37   DEVIN CULBRETH - KTM
 INKSTER, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 26th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #14   CJ HALL - HON
 MADISON, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 SAINT MARTINVILLE, LA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 28th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #241   RYAN WHITE - YAM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #181   BENNY BLOSS - SUZ
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #236   TYLER AUTEN - KAW
 TROY, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #861   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 21st
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #871   TRAVIS ECK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #146   ALEX WAGERS - HON
 ELLERBE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #3   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #102   KEENAN STROM - KTM
 HOULTON, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #19   BLAKE LEWIS - YAM
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #930   CHRIS RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #17   MIKE SCHALKOFF - SUZ
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #511   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #643   JOSEPH MANZI - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #946   NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 26th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #113   ALLEN MULLINS - SUZ
 POUND, VA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 27th
  Heat 3
 27th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #114   TAYLOR MELTON - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #927   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 28th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #299   JUSTIN WOLF - KAW
 FRANKLIN, WI 
 29th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #4   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 29th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #84   KEVIN MOGDICS - YAM
 RAVENNA, MI 
 30th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #911   COLIN RICHARDS - KAW
 NEW WINDSOR, MD 
 31st
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #891   BRANDON YOUNG - KAW
 LOCK HAVEN, PA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - YAM
 WINDSOR, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #273   BRANDEN BLASZCZAK - HON
 WEST SENECA, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #543   SHAWN WOODY - KAW
 ELKINS, WV 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #191   WILLIAM HADADDIN - KAW
 SENECA, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 97

Page Generated in: 0.054 Seconds