2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
18. Schoolboy (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st6th
 6th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd5th
 7th   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 10th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th10th
 11th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th9th
 12th   #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th13th
 14th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th15th
 15th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th14th
 16th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - YAM
 CANTON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th18th
 17th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th16th
 18th   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 19th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th20th
 20th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 21st   #19   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 23rd   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
 24th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th28th
 25th   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th31st
 26th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13th25th
 27th   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 28th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th32nd
 29th   #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
 14th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
14th27th
 30th   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th29th
 31st   #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 32nd   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
20th26th
 33rd   #37   DEVIN CULBRETH - KTM
 INKSTER, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
16th30th
 34th   #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
 SUSSEX, WI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
11th35th
 35th   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th36th
 36th   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 37th   #6   JESSE WALTERS - HON
 HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 
 19th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 38th   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
26th33rd
 39th   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
DNSDNS
 -   #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - KAW
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #320   RICKY FORBES JR - SUZ
 SANDY RIDGE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 12th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 SAINT MARTINVILLE, LA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #927   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #94   MATTHEW TOTH - HON
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #114   ROBERT DAVIDSON - HON
 SHEFFIELD, UK 
 15th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #25   RODRIGO SANTAMARIA - KAW
 ALACHUA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #28   MASON PELPHREY - YAM
 WEST PORTSMOUTH, OH 
 17th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #132   MASON FLATNESS - HON
 SENECA, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #511   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #291   KEITH MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #7   DOMINICK DREISBACH - SUZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #256   JASON MACK - YAM
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT.WORTH, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #296   BRAYDEN COPELAND - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #972   RYAN BUCHANAN - KAW
 MARIETTA, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #420   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #14   CJ HALL - HON
 MADISON, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #128   PEYTON WELLS - KAW
 POUND, VA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #3   JAMES WALDROP - KAW
 ADDIS, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #45   WILLIAM LAUNIUS III - HON
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #33   BRENDAN SCHULTE - KTM
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #42   TYLER CUSTER - HON
 HALETHORPE, MD 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #327   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #101   DANIEL BOHON - HON
 HARPERS FERRY, WV 
 25th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #218   SCOTT STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #571   ANDREW MANNING - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #11/   MATTHEW BRETHAUER - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #137   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 27th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #340   TANNER WALTERS - SUZ
 ANDERSON, IN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #946   NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 28th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #821   AUSTIN BINNER - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - YAM
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 29th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #50   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 30th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #54   AUSTIN BARNETT - KAW
 HOLT, FL 
 30th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #520   TRISTAN MCMATH - YAM
 BUNNELL, FL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #39   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #181   BENNY BLOSS - SUZ
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #191   WILLIAM HADADDIN - KAW
 SENECA, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #626   ALEC DALRYMPLE - HON
 MARTIN, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27   GREYSON THOMPSON - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 102

Page Generated in: 0.309 Seconds