2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
17. Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 4th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 7th   #73   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 8th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 9th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 10th   #22   JOEY DENEEN - KTM
 BEDFORD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th7th
 11th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th8th
 12th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th11th
 13th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 14th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th18th
 16th   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd19th
 17th   #9   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th12th
 18th   #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
 SUSSEX, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th13th
 19th   #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 20th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
 21st   #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th17th
 22nd   #281   MASON PELPHREY - YAM
 WEST PORTSMOUTH, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 23rd   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - KAW
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 24th   #711   DOMINICK DREISBACH - YAM
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th21st
 25th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 26th   #420   BLAKE THOMPSON - YAM
 DOSWELL, VA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 27th   #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 28th   #681   JUSTIN HUSHON - KTM
 BRADFORD, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 29th   #28   PARKER SMITH - HON
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th29th
 30th   #45   WILLIAM LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 31st   #218   SCOTT STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th31st
 32nd   #372   WILLIAM PATTON - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 33rd   #128   PEYTON WELLS - KTM
 POUND, VA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th33rd
 34th   #511   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
29th24th
 35th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 36th   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 37th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 38th   #905   RUSSELL KRUZA - YAM
 CHAGRIN FALLS, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 39th   #11   KYLE KANE - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS
 DNS   #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 17th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - YAM
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #008   JOSEPH MCINTURFF - YAM
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #532   AUSTIN HAMBURGUR - HON
 BROWNSVILLE, WI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #520   TRISTAN MCMATH - YAM
 BUNNELL, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #121   KELBY GETZ - YAM
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #16   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #86   NOAH MARKEL - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #444   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #318   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #454   BILLY HOLZAPFEL - YAM
 LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #132   CAMERON GREER - YAM
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #997   JACK DAVIS - KTM
 HUNTSVILLE., AL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #7   GEORGE E. PETTIS JR. - KAW
 LAKE PARK, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #50   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #487   FRED KRAMER - YAM
 DRUMS, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #90   SAMUEL REDMAN - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 64

Page Generated in: 0.310 Seconds