2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
16. Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 6th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 9th   #9   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 10th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 11th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 12th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 13th   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 14th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 15th   #372   WILLIAM PATTON - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th
 16th   #681   JUSTIN HUSHON - KTM
 BRADFORD, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 17th   #25   JUSTIN WOLF - HON
 FRANKLIN, WI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 18th   #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th16th
 19th   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th18th
 20th   #281   MASON PELPHREY - YAM
 WEST PORTSMOUTH, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 21st   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th26th
 22nd   #45   WILLIAM LAUNIUS III - YAM
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 23rd   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th17th
 24th   #170   TRENT BULLINGTON - YAM
 ROCKWOOD, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 25th   #905   RUSSELL KRUZA - YAM
 CHAGRIN FALLS, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 26th   #422   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th28th
 27th   #711   COLTEN DORE - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 28th   #008   JOSEPH MCINTURFF - YAM
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 29th   #454   BILLY HOLZAPFEL - YAM
 LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 30th   #28   JACOB SHORT - YAM
 ST. PETERSBURG, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th30th
 31st   #21   MATTHEW SCHUBERT - YAM
 HONEOYE, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th32nd
 32nd   #50   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st31st
 33rd   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - YAM
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 34th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 35th   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 36th   #132   CAMERON GREER - YAM
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 37th   #11   KYLE KANE - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 38th   #991   CANNON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 39th   #256   JASON MACK - YAM
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 -   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #90   SAMUEL REDMAN - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 42

Page Generated in: 0.049 Seconds