2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
15. Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 7th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 9th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #19   TOM NEAL - KTM
 PICKERING, UK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th8th
 11th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 12th   #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 13th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 14th   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 15th   #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 16th   #78   WESTEN WROZYNA - HON
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th23rd
 17th   #110   CREWS SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th17th
 18th   #81   BRIAN HSU - SUZ
 CREMONA / ITALY, AK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
22nd11th
 19th   #272   RJ COOK - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 20th   #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 21st   #88   CLAY ALFREY - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th18th
 22nd   #831   CARTER OLDKNOW - KTM
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 23rd   #59   BEN FRANCIS - YAM
 FRANKLIN, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th28th
 24th   #21   COLTON CAMP - KAW
 MARION, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 25th   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - HON
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 26th   #281   ETHAN WILLIAMS - SUZ
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th29th
 27th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 28th   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st
 29th   #216   KYLER SCHUMAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th30th
 30th   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
24th27th
 31st   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 32nd   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 33rd   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 34th   #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 35th   #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS12th
 36th   #669   ADRIAN HILL - HON
 SOUTH NEWBURY, NH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 37th   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 38th   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 39th   #286   KYLE TOMLINSON - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 40th   #33   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - YAM
 LATROBE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 -   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #73   ASHTON DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #912   NOAH FACCONE - HON
 MANALAPAN, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #471   KEENAN WRIGHT - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #28   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #938   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #20   SEAN FORREST - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #323   BYRON DOWNEN - HON
 KIRKLAND, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #30   KEITH MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #513   ZACHARY HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #200   LOGAN MATHERNE - KAW
 PIERRE PART, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #997   JACK DAVIS - KTM
 HUNTSVILLE., AL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #908   DANNY LOOS - HON
 HAMILTON, OH 
 28th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #2   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #39   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24   ANDREW INSULL - YAM
 STANLEY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #670   BRADY SPAULDING - HON
 AURORA, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 62

Page Generated in: 0.196 Seconds