2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
11. 85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 6th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th3rd
 7th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd14th
 10th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 11th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 12th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 13th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 14th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th8th
 15th   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - KTM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 16th   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 17th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 18th   #88   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 19th   #110   CREWS SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th24th
 20th   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th18th
 21st   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #19   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th27th
 24th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th16th
 25th   #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 26th   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 27th   #491   BRANDON GOURLAY - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th29th
 28th   #513   ZACHARY HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th30th
 29th   #715   JOSE MALDONADO - KAW
 DORAL, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th26th
 30th   #525   TANNER ROSA - SUZ
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st
 31st   #8   BRYN STEFFAN - KTM
 ERIE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st28th
 32nd   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th34th
 33rd   #426   DONNY LERILLE JR - SUZ
 LAROSE, LA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF
 34th   #977   ALEX STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 35th   #29   TRAVIS RUDOLPH - KAW
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
25th32nd
 36th   #118   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 37th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 38th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 39th   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 DNS   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #113   DILLON VAUGHN - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #131   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #714   MASON KERSHAW - KAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #13   DENNIS PONTON - SUZ
 LAKEWOOD, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #532   AUSTIN HAMBURGUR - YAM
 BROWNSVILLE, WI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #28   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #764   ZACHARY ELLER - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CABLE, OH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #74   TROY WILLERTON - KTM
 ENGLAND, NT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #127   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #99   CANNON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #835   FISCHER NAGEL - YAM
 HOLLYWOOD, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #302   ADAM KADER - SUZ
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 29th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #998   TANNER LANDRY - KTM
 SLIDELL, LA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #584   CLAYTON NIEDERMEYER - SUZ
 N. FT. MYERS, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #291   BRANDON SELLECK - YAM
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #25   MASON OSBORN - KAW
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #538   CAYDEN FLAMAND - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 68

Page Generated in: 1.371 Seconds