2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
10. 85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 8th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st10th
 9th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 11th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 12th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 13th   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - KTM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 15th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 16th   #426   DONNY LERILLE JR - SUZ
 LAROSE, LA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 17th   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 18th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 19th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th24th
 20th   #110   CREWS SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 21st   #68   DANIEL TWEED - SUZ
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 22nd   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th28th
 23rd   #715   JOSE MALDONADO - KAW
 DORAL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 24th   #714   MASON KERSHAW - KAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th29th
 25th   #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th32nd
 26th   #8   BRYN STEFFAN - KTM
 ERIE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st
 27th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 28th   #13   DENNIS PONTON - SUZ
 LAKEWOOD, WI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 29th   #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
27th20th
 30th   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th34th
 31st   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th35th
 32nd   #29   TRAVIS RUDOLPH - KAW
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th36th
 33rd   #88   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th39th
 34th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th38th
 35th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF15th
 36th   #113   DILLON VAUGHN - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 37th   #131   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th37th
 38th   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
21st40th
 39th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
DNS14th
 40th   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS25th
 -   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #977   ALEX STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CABLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #28   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - SUZ
 EVANS, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #77   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #102   MASON RICHARDS - KAW
 NEW WINDSOR, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #764   ZACHARY ELLER - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #538   CAYDEN FLAMAND - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #49   WILLIAM GASTON - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #74   TROY WILLERTON - KTM
 ENGLAND, NT 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #169   JOSHUA STOVER - KTM
 DUDLEY, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #106   CODY LAUGHLIN - KAW
 NORWICH, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #835   FISCHER NAGEL - YAM
 HOLLYWOOD, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #329   KENNETH COVINGTON JR - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #302   ADAM KADER - SUZ
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #998   TANNER LANDRY - KTM
 SLIDELL, LA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #21   JOSEPH RALEY - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 30th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #25   MASON OSBORN - KAW
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #829   RICHARD OWENS - KAW
 POUND, VA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #498   RYAN FOX - YAM
 OSWEGO, NY 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #584   CLAYTON NIEDERMEYER - SUZ
 N. FT. MYERS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #127   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #741   DANIELLE GRIGOLETTI - YAM
 ELWOOD, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #291   BRANDON SELLECK - YAM
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #98   MITCHELL MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #4   ETHAN LEWANDOWSKI - HON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #19   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 75

Page Generated in: 0.118 Seconds