2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
09. 85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 5th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 LA CRESCENTA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 6th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #7   ADRIAN AGUERO - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 8th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 9th   #52   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 11th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 13th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 14th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th5th
 15th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 16th   #235   WILL GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #150   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 18th   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 19th   #19   CAMERON SANFORD - YAM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 20th   #22   PARKER MASHBURN - SUZ
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th18th
 21st   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 22nd   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 STOW, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #020   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 24th   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th23rd
 25th   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th30th
 26th   #88   DAVE MYATT - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th29th
 27th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 28th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th27th
 29th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 30th   #370   NOAH SKINNER - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th33rd
 31st   #24/   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
28th26th
 32nd   #200   BLAKE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
25th31st
 33rd   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
29th28th
 34th   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF32nd
 35th   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 36th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 37th   #83   VICTOR GARCIA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 38th   #61   DYLAN WOODCOCK - YAM
 ENGLAND,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 39th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 DNF   #333   CAMERON SCHELLER - YAM
 VENETIA, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
DNFDNS
 -   #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #17   RICARDO GARCIA - YAM
 ECUADOR, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #132   JD WILSON - YAM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #101   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #99   JAKE RINEHART - KAW
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #32   KYLE LUCAS - KAW
 ALABASTER, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #124   AIDEN KRISCH - KAW
 SANDWICH, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #403   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #170   TRISTIN ANTHONY - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #121   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KAW
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #905   JIMMY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #199   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #18   DANIEL FEGTER - SUZ
 COWPENS, SC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #12   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #82   SHELBY BENSON - SUZ
 DELMAR, DE 
 30th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #71/   COLE MILLER - SUZ
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 31st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #01   ELI PHILLIPS - KTM
 CAMPOBELLO, SC 
 31st
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #261   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #11   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #21   TYCE RINEY - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 34th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #29   MITCHELL NOOYEN - SUZ
 GREEN BAY, WI 
 34th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 35th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #50   BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM - YAM
 BRIDGEPOT, WV 
 36th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KAW
 MILMAY, NJ 
 41st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
41st 
 -   #10   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #610   TREVOR TOMKINSON - HON
 MONROE, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #38   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - YAM
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #130   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #900   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 81

Page Generated in: 0.473 Seconds