2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
08. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 LA CRESCENTA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 8th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 10th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 11th   #235   WILL GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th13th
 12th   #52   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 14th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 15th   #199   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd20th
 16th   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 17th   #7   ADRIAN AGUERO - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th16th
 18th   #70   LOGAN STOKES - KTM
 GREER, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 19th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 20th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th19th
 21st   #22   PARKER MASHBURN - SUZ
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 22nd   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 23rd   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 24th   #150   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th23rd
 25th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KAW
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th26th
 26th   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th28th
 27th   #83   VICTOR GARCIA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th25th
 28th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th30th
 29th   #10   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th33rd
 30th   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th34th
 31st   #93   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th38th
 32nd   #132   JD WILSON - YAM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 33rd   #32   KYLE LUCAS - KAW
 ALABASTER, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
16th32nd
 34th   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 STOW, MA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
22nd27th
 35th   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th31st
 36th   #88   DAVE MYATT - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
 12th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th37th
 37th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th35th
 38th   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th36th
 39th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rdDNS
 40th   #333   CAMERON SCHELLER - YAM
 VENETIA, PA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNS
 -   #11   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 11th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #00   DEVIN SALE - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #200   BLAKE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #99   JAKE RINEHART - KAW
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #124   AIDEN KRISCH - KAW
 SANDWICH, IL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #403   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #121   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #12   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #201   BRYCE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 17th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KAW
 MILMAY, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #020   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #63   NOAH WILLIAMS - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #33   JACE BRUCE - SUZ
 UPTON, WY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #57   JOSHUA DUERKSEN - YAM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
 20th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #18   DANIEL FEGTER - SUZ
 COWPENS, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #67   JORDAN JARVIS - KAW
 CLAYTON, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #38   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #257   JU MACK - KAW
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #223   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #170   TRISTIN ANTHONY - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #17   RICARDO GARCIA - YAM
 ECUADOR, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #802   HAYDEN SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #441   ZACK TATAR - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #23   TYLER CARR - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #103   MATTHEW SILVA - KTM
 SHIRLEY, MA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #261   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #50   BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM - YAM
 BRIDGEPOT, WV 
 26th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #905   JIMMY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #162   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #21   TYCE RINEY - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 29th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #01   ELI PHILLIPS - KTM
 CAMPOBELLO, SC 
 29th
  Heat 3
 26th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #610   TREVOR TOMKINSON - HON
 MONROE, MI 
 30th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #14   JAMES SAGER - HON
 BUFORD, GA 
 30th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 31st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #370   NOAH SKINNER - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, NC 
 31st
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #152   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - YAM
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #101   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #130   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 97

Page Generated in: 0.079 Seconds