2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
05. 65 (7-9) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #33   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 7th   #81   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 8th   #14   GAUGE MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 9th   #11   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 10th   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - KTM
 HARRISBURG, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 11th   #418   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 12th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 13th   #07   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 14th   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #201   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
17th9th
 16th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 17th   #157   JOSHUA DUERKSEN - KTM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 18th   #15   WILSON AIRHEART - KTM
 CONCORD, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 19th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 20th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 21st   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 22nd   #57   KEATON EASON - KTM
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th25th
 23rd   #67   JORDAN JARVIS - COB
 CLAYTON, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 24th   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 25th   #12   DJ GRITZMACHER - COB
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 26th   #415   JEAN MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 27th   #310   CHADWICK JOHNSON JR. - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 28th   #125   LUKE NEESE - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th34th
 29th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 30th   #572   OWEN ANDERSON - KTM
 ELBURN, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th28th
 31st   #25   CODY GROVES - KTM
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th37th
 32nd   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th33rd
 33rd   #45   MAC MCANALLY - KTM
 AUBURN, AL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
24th24th
 34th   #79   CAMERON WROZYNA - KTM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th30th
 35th   #811   JAKE LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
 36th   #417   BEN LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 37th   #9   GARRETT COX - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
23rd36th
 38th   #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
26th35th
 39th   #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 40th   #27   LEEVI SEAY - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 -   #71   COLE MILLER - KTM
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #51   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KTM
 SMITHS, BERMUDA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #114   SETH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 CORNING, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #159   ZANE GRAZIANO - KTM
 GLENDALE, KY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #214   MACKENZIE CARNEY - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #10   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #106   TYLER DECHELLIS - KTM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #571   JAKE ANDERSON - KTM
 ELBURN, IL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #802   HAYDEN SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #06   NICHOLAS IGO - KTM
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #65   LANE MARSHALL - KTM
 DEFUNIAK SPRINGS, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 30th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KTM
 JACKSON, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #211   TYCE RINEY - KTM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 31st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #8   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #999   HAYDEN AIRHEART - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - KTM
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #28   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #537   LUKAS LEWIS - KTM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 70

Page Generated in: 0.888 Seconds