2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
03. 51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 3rd   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 DENTON, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 7th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
 8th   #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th3rd
 9th   #21   ETHAN HANSFORD - COB
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd15th
 10th   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 11th   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 CORNING, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 12th   #112   DJ GRITZMACHER - COB
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 13th   #18   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th7th
 14th   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th
 15th   #51   CODY FORTENBERRY - COB
 COLUMBIA, MS 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 16th   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
 17th   #465   TANNER KEMP - COB
 PIQUA, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th12th
 18th   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 19th   #109   EWAN KRISCH - COB
 SANDWICH, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 20th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
23rd10th
 21st   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 22nd   #58   BRYSON TWEED - KTM
 MORRISTOWN, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #11   SHEA SHERFEY - COB
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th25th
 24th   #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - COB
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 25th   #09   GARRETT COX - MET
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th24th
 26th   #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th34th
 27th   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th37th
 28th   #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st
 29th   #125   COLE BRADFORD - COB
 BRANDON, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 30th   #217   KAI'JUN SIMONS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 31st   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - COB
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th33rd
 32nd   #22   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 33rd   #701   JARED HERBERT - COB
 LAGRANGE, KY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 34th   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 35th   #98   ALYSSA COLE - COB
 ASHLEY, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th36th
 36th   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNF
 37th   #91   COLIN BRADY - COB
 OAK RIDGE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNF32nd
 38th   #642   ANDREW WILLIAMS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #330   STEWART COVINGTON - COB
 EVANS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS19th
 40th   #1   BRYCE ANDERSON - COB
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNS35th
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #03   KADE RINEHART - KAW
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #140   DANY JATIVA - KTM
 ECUADOR,  
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #14   AYDEN MEADOWS - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #421   DAWSON SIMMS - COB
 NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #172   MASON BIRKET - COB
 SMYRNA, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #61   MILES HIGGINS - COB
 LIGONIER, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #4   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #41   CARTER VAN HOUTEN - COB
 NORWICH, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #835   KIEFER MARTIN - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #319   BRADEN GAUDET - KTM
 GRAY, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #628   JACOB PINA - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #219   GARRISON KEPLEY - COB
 SALISBURY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 54

Page Generated in: 0.058 Seconds