2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
01. 51 (4-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 DENTON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 5th   #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #18   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 9th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 10th   #465   TANNER KEMP - KAW
 PIQUA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 11th   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 12th   #642   ANDREW WILLIAMS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 13th   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th11th
 14th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 15th   #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 16th   #109   EWAN KRISCH - COB
 SANDWICH, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th20th
 18th   #3   REED COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 20th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - COB
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 21st   #11   SHEA SHERFEY - COB
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th21st
 22nd   #51   CODY FORTENBERRY - COB
 COLUMBIA, MS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th33rd
 23rd   #03   KADE RINEHART - COB
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 24th   #22   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 25th   #48   ANDREW RODBELL - COB
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th27th
 26th   #91   COLIN BRADY - COB
 OAK RIDGE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 27th   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - COB
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 28th   #90   RYAN PRUETT - COB
 GREENVILLE, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 29th   #61   MILES HIGGINS - COB
 LIGONIER, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th31st
 30th   #97   JAMES GANN - COB
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th32nd
 31st   #217   KAI'JUN SIMONS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
25th24th
 32nd   #21   ETHAN HANSFORD - COB
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 33rd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 34th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS8th
 35th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 36th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 37th   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 38th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 39th   #58   BRYSON TWEED - KTM
 MORRISTOWN, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 40th   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
26thDNS
 -   #40   EDGAR LEWIS - COB
 VIRDEN, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #981   ALYSSA COLE - COB
 ASHLEY, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB
 WALDORF, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #4   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #122   HAMDEN HUDSON - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #23   JACGUEL GONZALEZ - COB
 MIAMI, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #319   BRADEN GAUDET - COB
 GRAY, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #240   JOHNNY WEBER - COB
 KENOSHA, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #1   BRYCE ANDERSON - COB
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #46   TANNER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 24th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #98   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 26th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #421   DAWSON SIMMS - COB
 NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #172   MASON BIRKET - COB
 SMYRNA, TN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #140   DANY JATIVA - KTM
 ECUADOR,  
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #5   JACKIE ATKINSON - KTM
  
 28th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #597   NOAH STEVENS - COB
 DANBURY, NC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #34   COLTON CAMP - COB
 CICERO, IN 
 30th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #455   XANDER BRION - COB
 FORT MEADE, MD 
 30th
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - COB
 PALMETTO, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - COB
 NEWARK, IL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 32nd
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #219   GARRISON KEPLEY - COB
 SALISBURY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #835   KIEFER MARTIN - COB
 FULTON, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 67

Page Generated in: 0.087 Seconds