2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
01. 51 (4-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #465   TANNER KEMP - COB
 PIQUA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th3rd
 4th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 9th   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th11th
 12th   #21   ETHAN HANSFORD - COB
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF13th
 14th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #18   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd15th
 16th   #23   JACGUEL GONZALEZ - COB
 MIAMI, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 18th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th18th
 19th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 20th   #22   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 21st   #90   RYAN PRUETT - COB
 GREENVILLE, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th21st
 22nd   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB
 WALDORF, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th24th
 25th   #240   JOHNNY WEBER - COB
 KENOSHA, WI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #40   EDGAR LEWIS - COB
 VIRDEN, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 27th   #97   JAMES GANN - COB
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 28th   #3   REED COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th28th
 29th   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd29th
 30th   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - COB
 PALMETTO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th
 DNS   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #219   GARRISON KEPLEY - COB
 SALISBURY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #34   COLTON CAMP - COB
 CICERO, IN 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #140   DANY JATIVA - KTM
 ECUADOR,  
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #4   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #455   XANDER BRION - KTM
 FORT MEADE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
02. 51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12   REED COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - COB
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 7th   #90   RYAN PRUETT - COB
 GREENVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
18th7th
 8th   #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ - COB
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #97   JAMES GANN - COB
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 11th   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #122   HAMDEN HUDSON - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 13th   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
28th13th
 14th   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - COB
 PALMETTO, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 15th   #201   RIDER MATTOX - COB
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 16th   #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNS16th
 17th   #34   COLTON CAMP - COB
 CICERO, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #40   EDGAR LEWIS - COB
 VIRDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th18th
 19th   #240   JOHNNY WEBER - COB
 KENOSHA, WI 
 -
 
 -
14th19th
 20th   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 21st   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYER, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th22nd
 23rd   #92   CHANDLER RICE - COB
 INMAN, SC 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 24th   #178   HARLEY LOPEZ - COB
 MARENGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 25th   #74   GAGE PEPIN - KTM
 MELBOURNE FL, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 26th   #46   TANNER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 -
 
 -
21st26th
 27th   #17   RYDER COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 -
 
 -
26th27th
 28th   #455   XANDER BRION - KTM
 FORT MEADE, MD 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
 29th   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - COB
 NEWARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 DNF   #141   HOSS HOLBROOK - KTM
 ADEL, GA 
 -
 
 -
30thDNF
 DNS   #48   ANDREW RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #85   JEFFREY SHEALY - COB
 BLASDALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
03. 51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #18   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
 7th   #21   ETHAN HANSFORD - COB
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th10th
 11th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 12th   #465   TANNER KEMP - COB
 PIQUA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 CORNING, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th
 16th   #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #125   COLE BRADFORD - COB
 BRANDON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th17th
 18th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th
 19th   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - COB
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 20th   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 21st   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #219   GARRISON KEPLEY - COB
 SALISBURY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 23rd   #09   GARRETT COX - MET
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 25th   #217   KAI'JUN SIMONS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th25th
 26th   #22   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 27th   #642   ANDREW WILLIAMS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd27th
 28th   #98   ALYSSA COLE - COB
 ASHLEY, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 29th   #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th29th
 30th   #11   SHEA SHERFEY - COB
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 DNS   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #4   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - COB
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #421   DAWSON SIMMS - COB
 NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #14   AYDEN MEADOWS - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #140   DANY JATIVA - KTM
 ECUADOR,  
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #628   JACOB PINA - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #41   CARTER VAN HOUTEN - COB
 NORWICH, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #03   KADE RINEHART - KAW
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 
04. 65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #33   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS7th
 8th   #07   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF9th
 10th   #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th10th
 11th   #143   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #18   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th13th
 14th   #29   MITCHELL NOOYEN - KTM
 GREEN BAY, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th14th
 15th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #79   CAMERON WROZYNA - KTM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th
 18th   #163   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 19th   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 20th   #811   JAKE LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 21st   #51   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KTM
 SMITHS, BERMUDA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #27   LEEVI SEAY - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th22nd
 23rd   #642   ANDREW WILLIAMS - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th23rd
 24th   #81   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 25th   #14   GAUGE MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th25th
 26th   #67   JORDAN JARVIS - COB
 CLAYTON, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th26th
 27th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 28th   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
 29th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF29th
 30th   #291   PRESTON BARNGROVER - KTM
 CAMDEN, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th30th
 DNS   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 -   #15   JEAN MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #159   ZANE GRAZIANO - KTM
 GLENDALE, KY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #84   BLAKE ODUM - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #57   JOSHUA DUERKSEN - KTM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #8   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #10   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #628   JACOB PINA - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #417   BEN LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - KTM
 HARRISBURG, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - KTM
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
05. 65 (7-9) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #33   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #14   GAUGE MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 9th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 10th   #07   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 11th   #81   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #79   CAMERON WROZYNA - KTM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #639   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 14th   #57   JOSHUA DUERKSEN - KTM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 15th   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - KTM
 HARRISBURG, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS15th
 16th   #811   JAKE LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 18th   #51   ZAMAIR DARRELL - KTM
 SMITHS, BERMUDA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 20th   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 21st   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #415   JEAN MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #159   ZANE GRAZIANO - KTM
 GLENDALE, KY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 25th   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th25th
 26th   #09   GARRETT COX - MET
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th26th
 27th   #8   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 28th   #417   BEN LECLAIR - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th28th
 29th   #10   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 30th   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th30th
 31st   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th31st
 DNS   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #27   LEEVI SEAY - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - KTM
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
06. 65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #70   LOGAN STOKES - KTM
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KAW
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #60   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 7th   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #22   TANNER WARD - COB
 BRIGHT, ON 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #128   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KTM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #900   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KTM
 MILMAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #241   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #28   JAMES JOHNSON - KTM
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 16th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 17th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - KTM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 18th   #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KTM
 BOXFORD, MA 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #100   JOSH MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 20th   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 DNS   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 DNS   #40   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNS   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #19   JEREMIAH SEABOLT - COB
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
07. 65 (10-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #70   LOGAN STOKES - KTM
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KAW
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #120   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #60   DYLAN WOODCOCK - COB
 ENGLAND,  
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 9th   #241   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #900   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 11th   #28   JAMES JOHNSON - KTM
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #19   JEREMIAH SEABOLT - COB
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KTM
 MILMAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 15th   #84   WILLIAM RUSSELL - KTM
 BEAVER DAMS, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNS15th
 16th   #214   PARKER MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 17th   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th18th
 DNS   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KTM
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
08. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #7   ADRIAN AGUERO - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #199   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 7th   #52   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th7th
 8th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th8th
 9th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th15th
 16th   #121   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 18th   #403   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st18th
 19th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS19th
 20th   #32   KYLE LUCAS - KAW
 ALABASTER, AL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 21st   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th21st
 22nd   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th22nd
 23rd   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 25th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th25th
 26th   #152   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 27th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 28th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 DNS   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 DNS   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #132   JD WILSON - YAM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #17   RICARDO GARCIA - YAM
 ECUADOR, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #150   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #162   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #610   TREVOR TOMKINSON - HON
 MONROE, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #115   JAMES EARHART - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY,FL, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #99   JAKE RINEHART - KAW
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #170   TRISTIN ANTHONY - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #57   JOSHUA DUERKSEN - YAM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KAW
 MILMAY, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #905   JIMMY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #83   VICTOR GARCIA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
09. 85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 5th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #52   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS8th
 9th   #7   ADRIAN AGUERO - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th
 13th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th
 14th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS15th
 16th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 17th   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 18th   #61   DYLAN WOODCOCK - YAM
 ENGLAND,  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 19th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 20th   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #32   KYLE LUCAS - KAW
 ALABASTER, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 25th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th25th
 26th   #900   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 27th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 28th   #132   JD WILSON - YAM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 DNS   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 -   #403   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #150   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #17   RICARDO GARCIA - YAM
 ECUADOR, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #83   VICTOR GARCIA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KAW
 MILMAY, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #121   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #610   TREVOR TOMKINSON - HON
 MONROE, MI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #170   TRISTIN ANTHONY - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #82   SHELBY BENSON - SUZ
 DELMAR, DE 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
10. 85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 5th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 9th   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 11th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 12th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS12th
 13th   #19   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd15th
 16th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 17th   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 18th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th19th
 20th   #977   ALEX STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th22nd
 23rd   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st23rd
 24th   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 25th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 26th   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 27th   #538   CAYDEN FLAMAND - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 28th   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th
 29th   #210   JUSTIN HENDRIX - KAW
 ALAMO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th29th
 DNS   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #715   JOSE MALDONADO - KAW
 DORAL, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 -   #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #74   TROY WILLERTON - KTM
 ENGLAND, NT 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #21   JOSEPH RALEY - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #49   WILLIAM GASTON - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #8   BRYN STEFFAN - KTM
 ERIE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
11. 85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #19   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 9th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 12th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 13th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 15th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS15th
 16th   #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 18th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd18th
 19th   #977   ALEX STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 20th   #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #532   AUSTIN HAMBURGUR - YAM
 BROWNSVILLE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #538   CAYDEN FLAMAND - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th24th
 25th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 DNS   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #132   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #74   TROY WILLERTON - KTM
 ENGLAND, NT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
12. 85 (12-15) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 -
 
 -
11th3rd
 4th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS10th
 11th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #422   NATHAN HALL - KAW
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #88   CLAY ALFREY - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #21   COLTON CAMP - KAW
 MARION, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #197   AUSTIN SMITH - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 17th   #61   KYLE ABRAMS - HON
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 DNS   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #210   JUSTIN HENDRIX - KAW
 ALAMO, GA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 DNS   #57   CALEB PRUETT - YAM
 AYLETT, VA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
13. 85 (12-15) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
26th3rd
 4th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 7th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 8th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 9th   #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 10th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 11th   #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 12th   #88   CLAY ALFREY - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 14th   #78   WESTEN WROZYNA - HON
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 15th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th15th
 16th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 17th   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #21   COLTON CAMP - KAW
 MARION, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 20th   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 21st   #538   CAYDEN FLAMAND - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 22nd   #422   NATHAN HALL - KAW
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #45   CODY SUMMERS - YAM
 LEWISBERRY, PA 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 24th   #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 DNF   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNF
 DNS   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
14. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th3rd
 4th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNF5th
 6th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 7th   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF7th
 8th   #19   TOM NEAL - KTM
 PICKERING, UK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #81   BRIAN HSU - SUZ
 CREMONA / ITALY, AK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #831   CARTER OLDKNOW - KTM
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #33   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - YAM
 LATROBE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 14th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th17th
 18th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th22nd
 23rd   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th23rd
 24th   #88   AJ MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 25th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 26th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 27th   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 28th   #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 29th   #272   RJ COOK - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th29th
 DNS   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #279   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #21   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 -   #1   MATTHEW HALE - HON
 ABINGDON, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #28   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #541   DAWSON TRACEY - HON
 STIRLING, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #471   KEENAN WRIGHT - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #670   BRADY SPAULDING - HON
 AURORA, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #908   DANNY LOOS - HON
 HAMILTON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #61   KYLE ABRAMS - HON
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #83   VICTOR GARCIA - HON
 MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #57   CALEB PRUETT - HON
 AYLETT, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
15. Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 10th   #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #19   TOM NEAL - KTM
 PICKERING, UK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #30   KEITH MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 13th   #81   BRIAN HSU - SUZ
 CREMONA / ITALY, AK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th14th
 15th   #831   CARTER OLDKNOW - KTM
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th
 16th   #78   WESTEN WROZYNA - HON
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #88   CLAY ALFREY - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #33   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - YAM
 LATROBE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #272   RJ COOK - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th21st
 22nd   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th23rd
 24th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th24th
 25th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th25th
 26th   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 27th   #210   SCOTT STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 28th   #28   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 DNS   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #21   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15thDNS
 -   #908   DANNY LOOS - HON
 HAMILTON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #670   BRADY SPAULDING - HON
 AURORA, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
16. Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS7th
 8th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 9th   #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th9th
 10th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 11th   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th11th
 12th   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #25   JUSTIN WOLF - HON
 FRANKLIN, WI 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 15th   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 17th   #321   MATTHEW SCHUBERT - YAM
 HONEOYE, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 DNS   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #9   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #90   SAMUEL REDMAN - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #681   JUSTIN HUSHON - KTM
 BRADFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
17. Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th5th
 6th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #73   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th9th
 10th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st12th
 13th   #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
 SUSSEX, WI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 15th   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th
 18th   #681   JUSTIN HUSHON - KTM
 BRADFORD, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 19th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th21st
 22nd   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 23rd   #28   PARKER SMITH - HON
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #210   SCOTT STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th24th
 25th   #16   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS25th
 26th   #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 27th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th27th
 DNS   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #318   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #444   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #121   KELBY GETZ - YAM
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #90   SAMUEL REDMAN - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
18. Schoolboy (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - YAM
 CANTON, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th5th
 6th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th
 8th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
 10th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th
 11th   #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th12th
 13th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
15th13th
 14th   #19   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th14th
 15th   #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
24th15th
 16th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th16th
 17th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th17th
 18th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 19th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th19th
 20th   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
 21st   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st22nd
 23rd   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th25th
 26th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd26th
 27th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th27th
 28th   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th28th
 29th   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th29th
 30th   #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th30th
 31st   #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th31st
 DNS   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 -   #51   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #191   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #6   JESSE WALTERS - HON
 HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #27   ROBERT PIAZZA JR - KAW
 EASTON, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #327   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #946   NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #114   ROBERT DAVIDSON - HON
 SHEFFIELD, UK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #11/   MATTHEW BRETHAUER - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
 SUSSEX, WI 
 26th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #271   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #25   RODRIGO SANTAMARIA - KAW
 ALACHUA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
19. 250 A/Pro Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 3rd   #558   DYLAN SLUSSER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 4th   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS ,CA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 5th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #531   TODD KRIEG - KAW
 ELYRIA, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 7th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th
 8th   #433   BODIE COLANGELO - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 9th   #638   DEREK HALL - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #393   CHRIS PROSCELLE - HON
 DULZURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS10th
 11th   #42   EGAN ROSELL - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #241   AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
 LARUE, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th12th
 13th   #100   ZACHARY BELL - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 ECUADOR, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 15th   #293   BLAKE COPELAND - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 DNF   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 DNS   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #366   L.J. MONCATA - HON
 HIGGANUM, CT 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #909   COHL FRANKS - KAW
 GUILFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
20. 250 A/Pro Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #100   ZACHARY BELL - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #41   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS ,CA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th5th
 6th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th7th
 8th   #285   TONY ARCHER - KTM
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #531   TODD KRIEG - KAW
 ELYRIA, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #241   AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
 LARUE, OH 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 11th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 12th   #638   DEREK HALL - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 13th   #558   DYLAN SLUSSER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th13th
 14th   #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #25   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 16th   #461   ROMAIN FEBVRE - KTM
 DOGNEVILLE, AK 
 -
 
 -
7th16th
 17th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 ECUADOR, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 18th   #393   CHRIS PROSCELLE - HON
 DULZURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 19th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 20th   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 21st   #293   BLAKE COPELAND - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 22nd   #96   ANTHONY LAIRD - YAM
 SAINT MARYS, PA 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd
 23rd   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th23rd
 24th   #626   MATTHEW DESJARDINS - KTM
 SALISBURY, MA 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
 DNS   #733   STEVEN MAGES - KAW
 SARDINIA, OH 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 DNS   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNS   #909   COHL FRANKS - KAW
 GUILFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #20   ALEX SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #60   DAVID TRIMBLE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
21. 250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - HON
 CANTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #489   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th8th
 9th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th9th
 10th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st11th
 12th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th13th
 14th   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th14th
 15th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th15th
 16th   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st16th
 17th   #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th17th
 18th   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th19th
 20th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd23rd
 24th   #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 25th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 26th   #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th26th
 27th   #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 28th   #271   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 DNS   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 -   #247   JACOB BLOMFIELD - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #6   JESSE WALTERS - HON
 HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #191   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #946   NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #241   RYAN WHITE - YAM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #861   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #930   CHRIS RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #299   JUSTIN WOLF - KAW
 FRANKLIN, WI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #17   MIKE SCHALKOFF - SUZ
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KAW
 DENVER, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #102   KEENAN STROM - KTM
 HOULTON, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
22. 250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th2nd
 3rd   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - YAM
 CANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 10th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th10th
 11th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 12th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th13th
 14th   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th14th
 15th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th15th
 16th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th
 17th   #247   JACOB BLOMFIELD - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #19   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 20th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th23rd
 24th   #271   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
16th24th
 25th   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 DNS   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
15thDNS
 -   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #6   JESSE WALTERS - HON
 HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #327   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #930   CHRIS RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #27   ROBERT PIAZZA JR - KAW
 EASTON, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #137   GUIZEPE VAZQUEZ - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #193   TYLER SMITH - HON
 BARRINGOTN, NH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #41   ZACHARY VITO - KAW
 PASADENA, MD 
 26th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #320   RICKY FORBES JR - SUZ
 SANDY RIDGE, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #129   MICHAEL BARNUM - YAM
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 29th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KAW
 DENVER, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #42   TYLER CUSTER - HON
 HALETHORPE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #199   FRANK HEMPSTEAD III - KAW
 WESTERLO, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
23. 250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #119   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #90   BRICE KLIPPEL - KAW
 BRADFORD, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #568   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #114   ROBERT DAVIDSON - HON
 SHEFFIELD, UK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS7th
 8th   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th8th
 9th   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th9th
 10th   #966   NATHAN CARD - YAM
 WALLING, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 11th   #67   RODRIGO BARDALES - KTM
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #315   CAMRON FARMER - KTM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 13th   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th13th
 14th   #47   MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO - SUZ
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st15th
 16th   #92   RICHIE KOLCUN - HON
 LORAIN, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th
 18th   #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
 19th   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th
 20th   #66   AUSTIN PATEOS - HON
 STOW, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
16th20th
 21st   #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th21st
 22nd   #755   DEREK GOODE - KAW
 KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #128   CRUZ PURCELL - KAW
 LEOMA, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #587   GARTH GREEN - KAW
 FLORENCE, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #700   AUSTIN COLLINS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd25th
 26th   #606   ZACHARY MALLIN - SUZ
 HONOLULU, HI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th26th
 27th   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th27th
 28th   #816   KYLE BURGESS - YAM
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th28th
 29th   #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 DNS   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #51   SEBASTIAN RENGIFO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 -   #50   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #96   BRETT ROSSI - HON
 APOLLO, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #122   ANDRE DURHAM - HON
 BERMUDA,  
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #12   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #483   SEAN DEMORELAND - SUZ
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #463   AUSTIN GORMAN - KAW
 LYNCHBURG, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #52   CHEKARI GIBBONS - HON
 SMITHS. BERMUDA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #345   AUSTIN BRADY - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #105   CAMERON SUMMERS - YAM
 LEWISBERRY, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #49   CHRIS MAKUTA - HON
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #321   MATTHEW SCHUBERT - YAM
 HONEOYE, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #316   MATTHEW HOUTEN - YAM
 HANAHAN, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT.WORTH, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #124   WYATT JOHNSON - SUZ
 FREDERICK, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #334   RICKY LIPPMAN - HON
 CANAJOHARIE, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #505   CODY TIBBITS - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
 27th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #297   MAKHAIL SALTUS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #581   CODY ARLET - HON
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #58   JAMES DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #111   BRODY ZELEZNY - SUZ
 FORT PLAIN, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #167   ANDREW COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #25   RODRIGO SANTAMARIA - KAW
 ALACHUA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
24. 250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #119   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #568   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #90   BRICE KLIPPEL - KAW
 BRADFORD, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st8th
 9th   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 10th   #700   AUSTIN COLLINS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 13th   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th13th
 14th   #60   TYLER SIRLES - YAM
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 15th   #17   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th
 16th   #14   CORY JOHNSON - SUZ
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 18th   #47   MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO - SUZ
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #816   KYLE BURGESS - YAM
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #12   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 21st   #315   CAMRON FARMER - KTM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th21st
 22nd   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th22nd
 23rd   #67   RODRIGO BARDALES - KTM
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th24th
 25th   #917   ZACH BEVERLY - HON
 EVANS, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd25th
 26th   #483   SEAN DEMORELAND - SUZ
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th26th
 27th   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT.WORTH, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th27th
 28th   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th28th
 29th   #606   ZACHARY MALLIN - SUZ
 HONOLULU, HI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th29th
 30th   #66   AUSTIN PATEOS - HON
 STOW, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th30th
 DNS   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #51   SEBASTIAN RENGIFO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #128   CRUZ PURCELL - KAW
 LEOMA, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #16   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #111   BRODY ZELEZNY - SUZ
 FORT PLAIN, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #334   RICKY LIPPMAN - HON
 CANAJOHARIE, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #124   WYATT JOHNSON - SUZ
 FREDERICK, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #928   BRODERICK WEAVER - KAW
 BRIDGEVILLE, DE 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #151   MARCUS RAE - YAM
 OREGON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #216   AUSTEN WILKINS - HON
 SEVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #540   AVERY HUGHES - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #114   AARON CLARKE - SUZ
 ROSWELL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #167   ANDREW COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #125   YANN DELAHAYE - SUZ
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #58   JAMES DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #25   RODRIGO SANTAMARIA - KAW
 ALACHUA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #122   ANDRE DURHAM - HON
 BERMUDA,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #581   CODY ARLET - HON
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #96   BRETT ROSSI - HON
 APOLLO, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
25. Open A/Pro Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS ,CA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #733   STEVEN MAGES - KAW
 SARDINIA, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 7th   #531   TODD KRIEG - KAW
 ELYRIA, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #374   CHRISTIAN TELKER - HON
 BROWNSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #42   EGAN ROSELL - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 10th   #393   CHRIS PROSCELLE - HON
 DULZURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 DNS   #41   RAIMUNDO TRASOLINI - YAM
 APOPKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #628   CODY LOCCI - HON
 EAST BERNE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
26. Open A/Pro Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #041   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 5th   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS ,CA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #285   TONY ARCHER - SUZ
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #461   ROMAIN FEBVRE - KTM
 DOGNEVILLE, AK 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #41   RAIMUNDO TRASOLINI - YAM
 APOPKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 11th   #699   MICHAEL CLARKE - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 12th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 13th   #42   EGAN ROSELL - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #11   SHAWN GRITTEN - KTM
 ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 16th   #393   CHRIS PROSCELLE - HON
 DULZURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 17th   #38   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 18th   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 DNS   #25   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 DNS   #651   KIERAN WILLIS - YAM
 WSHNGTN CT HS, OH 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNS   #261   BRYAN DEMURO - SUZ
 YORK HAVEN, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #34   TYLER NEWBERRY - HON
 ABBOTTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #20   ALEX SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #478   JOSEPH VITETTA - HON
 GREENVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
27. Open B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th4th
 5th   #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th5th
 6th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th11th
 12th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st13th
 14th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 15th   #861   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 17th   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 18th   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #59   EDDIE MORRIS - HON
 LANSING, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 20th   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #102   KEENAN STROM - KTM
 HOULTON, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #438   JASON BERNHARDT - YAM
 RACINE, WI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th23rd
 24th   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th24th
 DNS   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #129   MICHAEL BARNUM - YAM
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST. DAVIDS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 -   #399   TYER HOLMES - SUZ
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23   BROC GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
28. Open B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 15th   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 16th   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #59   EDDIE MORRIS - HON
 LANSING, MI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 18th   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
 19th   #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 20th   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th20th
 21st   #137   GUIZEPE VAZQUEZ - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #438   JASON BERNHARDT - YAM
 RACINE, WI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th24th
 25th   #946   NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 26th   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 27th   #707   DALTON ABBOTT - SUZ
 TRIVOLI, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 28th   #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI,, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 DNS   #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST. DAVIDS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #285   TYLER NOWLIN - HON
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #42   TYLER CUSTER - HON
 HALETHORPE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23   BROC GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
29. Open C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #119   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th1st
 2nd   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th2nd
 3rd   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 5th   #454   PIERRELOUI COSTITCH - HON
 NIVELET, AK 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #90   BRICE KLIPPEL - KAW
 BRADFORD, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #55   MATT BEERS - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 8th   #568   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #67   RODRIGO BARDALES - KTM
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 10th   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 11th   #73   CODY NOWLIN - KTM
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th11th
 12th   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 -
 
 -
30th12th
 13th   #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th13th
 14th   #17   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 15th   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th15th
 16th   #60   TYLER SIRLES - YAM
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 -
 
 -
9th16th
 17th   #345   AUSTIN BRADY - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 -
 
 -
25th17th
 18th   #122   ANDRE DURHAM - HON
 BERMUDA,  
 -
 
 -
26th18th
 19th   #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 20th   #463   AUSTIN GORMAN - KAW
 LYNCHBURG, OH 
 -
 
 -
29th20th
 21st   #42   CHASE MUNCY - KAW
 WAR, WV 
 -
 
 -
28th21st
 DNS   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNS   #96   BRETT ROSSI - HON
 APOLLO, PA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 DNS   #581   CODY ARLET - HON
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 DNS   #19   LOGAN FAULKNER - KAW
 PELHAM, AL 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 DNS   #51   SEBASTIAN RENGIFO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNS   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 DNS   #125   JUSTIN OVERALL - HON
 CHICKAMAUGA, GA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 DNS   #275   MAIKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 CARACAS, FL 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 DNS   #167   ANDREW COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #65   CARLAN MITCHELL - SUZ
 WESTPARK, FL 
 -
 
 -
DQDNS
 
30. Open C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #119   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #55   MATT BEERS - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 7th   #454   PIERRELOUI COSTITCH - HON
 NIVELET, AK 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #568   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 10th   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #917   ZACH BEVERLY - HON
 EVANS, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #801   RUDDY DAUBANTON - HON
 FAULX, AK 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 14th   #65   CARLAN MITCHELL - SUZ
 WESTPARK, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #14   CORY JOHNSON - SUZ
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNF15th
 16th   #966   NATHAN CARD - YAM
 WALLING, TN 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 17th   #275   MAIKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 CARACAS, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 18th   #928   BRODERICK WEAVER - KAW
 BRIDGEVILLE, DE 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 19th   #483   SEAN DEMORELAND - SUZ
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 20th   #67   RODRIGO BARDALES - KTM
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 21st   #19   LOGAN FAULKNER - KTM
 PELHAM, AL 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 22nd   #151   MARCUS RAE - YAM
 OREGON, OH 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 23rd   #16   JERALD DAVIES - HON
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 DNS   #42   CHASE MUNCY - KAW
 WAR, WV 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #51   SEBASTIAN RENGIFO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 DNS   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNS   #216   AUSTEN WILKINS - HON
 SEVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 DNS   #114   AARON CLARKE - SUZ
 ROSWELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #125   YANN DELAHAYE - SUZ
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
31. Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #779   AUGIE LIEBER - KAW
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #58   JAMES EVANS - KAW
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #14   JIM NEESE - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #6   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #700   CLINT SHEALY - YAM
 BYRON, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #40   JOSH MAST - KAW
 MOBERLY, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #738   MATTHEW JOHNSON - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #10   STEPHEN MARTIN - YAM
 MADISON, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #60   DAVID TRIMBLE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 11th   #165   CHRIS MAYNARD - KAW
 CHESAPEAKE, OH 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #848   GARRETT SHETTERLY - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #871   PHILLIP HAAS - YAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 DNS   #423   DALE KUMP - KAW
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #705   FORREST SMITH - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 
32. Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #6   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #58   JAMES EVANS - KAW
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #14   JIM NEESE - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #700   CLINT SHEALY - YAM
 BYRON, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #40   JOSH MAST - KAW
 MOBERLY, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #4   SCOTT SHEAK - KAW
 HUDSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #444   GREG PAMART - KAW
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 9th   #26   PHILLIP MYERS - SUZ
 ALTAMONT, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #99   DALLAS LUSK - HON
 WALLING, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #871   PHILLIP HAAS - YAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 DNF   #60   DAVID TRIMBLE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 DNS   #25   TOM WOLF - HON
 FRANKLIN, WI 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #12   ROBERT ONORI - YAM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
33. Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #6   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #4   SCOTT SHEAK - KAW
 HUDSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #58   JAMES EVANS - KAW
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 5th   #14   JIM NEESE - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #444   GREG PAMART - KAW
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #26   PHILLIP MYERS - SUZ
 ALTAMONT, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #11   JAMES NAGY - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #207   TODD SELLECK - YAM
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 DNS   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #599   JAMES EARHART II - HON
 MYAKKA CITY,FL, FL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 
34. Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #6   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #11   JAMES NAGY - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #207   TODD SELLECK - YAM
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #57   JIM SCOTT - HON
 ORO, ON 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #908   ERIC LANG - YAM
 HONEOYE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 DNS   #91   MIKE OVERALL - HON
 CHICKAMAUGA, GA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #258   OTIS INGHAM - KAW
 ST. DAVIDS,  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
35. Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #25   THOMAS DRETZKA - KAW
 OAK CREEK, WI 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #258   OTIS INGHAM - KAW
 ST. DAVIDS,  
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #24   DENNIS BANKS - HON
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #3   DANIEL LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #908   ERIC LANG - YAM
 HONEOYE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 DNS   #2   JOHN CAMELIO - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
36. Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25   THOMAS DRETZKA - KAW
 OAK CREEK, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #66   JAMES WHITE - KAW
 BRADFORD, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #790   STEVEN JEWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #34   EDDY TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 
37. Girls (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #333   GINA GRIGOLETTI - SUZ
 ELWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #67   JORDAN JARVIS - KAW
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #82   SHELBY BENSON - SUZ
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #1   LUCYE DELAHAYE - KAW
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #23   ALEXA DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 
38. Girls (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #741   DANIELLE GRIGOLETTI - YAM
 ELWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS3rd
 4th   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #101   ANNA SHEUBROOKS - KAW
 HAMPSTEAD, MD 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 DNS   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
39. Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28   MCKENZIE TRICKER - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #47   BRIANNA DEGRAY - KTM
 SPFLD, MA 
 -
 
 -
18th3rd
 4th   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
 -
14th5th
 6th   #29   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #66   VICTORIA PEARCE - YAM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #301   REBECCA WRIGHT - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #12   GRACE MAJKOWSKI - YAM
 PITTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #24   KAYLEEN WILLIAMSON - HON
 LARGO, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 12th   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd12th
 13th   #82   EMILY PHILLIPS - KAW
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #520   EDEN NETELKOS - HON
 UNDERHIL, VT 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 15th   #73   ALEXANDRIA STEINHAUER - KAW
 JACKSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 16th   #135   CIERRA BUSBY - YAM
 INKSTER, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th16th
 17th   #58   KAYLA BOSWELL - YAM
 BROOKS, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 18th   #101   ANNA SHEUBROOKS - KAW
 HAMPSTEAD, MD 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 19th   #586   MADISON HAYES - KAW
 FLORENCE, AL 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 DNS   #555   LAUREN COLEMAN - YAM
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 DNS   #94   KATE MCKERROLL - HON
 BARRIE, ON 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 DNS   #48   KRISA SWEENEY - HON
 SEEKONK, MA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 DNS   #20   LEAH CANTRELL - KAW
 BRANDON, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
40. Four Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th2nd
 3rd   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #638   DEREK HALL - SUZ
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 ECUADOR, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #11   SHAWN GRITTEN - KTM
 ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 9th   #41   RAIMUNDO TRASOLINI - YAM
 APOPKA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th9th
 10th   #38   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 14th   #55   MATT BEERS - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 17th   #165   CHRIS MAYNARD - KAW
 CHESAPEAKE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th
 18th   #801   RUDDY DAUBANTON - HON
 FAULX, AK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS18th
 19th   #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 20th   #848   GARRETT SHETTERLY - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 21st   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st21st
 22nd   #972   RYAN BUCHANAN - KAW
 MARIETTA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 DNS   #699   MICHAEL CLARKE - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #423   DALE KUMP - KAW
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #10   STEPHEN MARTIN - YAM
 MADISON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #454   PIERRELOUI COSTITCH - HON
 NIVELET, AK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI,, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #11/   MATTHEW BRETHAUER - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #193   TYLER SMITH - HON
 BARRINGOTN, NH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 -   #285   TYLER NOWLIN - HON
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #651   KIERAN WILLIS - YAM
 WSHNGTN CT HS, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #14   TAYLOR MELTON - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1283

Page Generated in: 1.237 Seconds