2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
28. Open B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 15th   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 16th   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #59   EDDIE MORRIS - HON
 LANSING, MI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 18th   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
 19th   #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 20th   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th20th
 21st   #137   GUIZEPE VAZQUEZ - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #438   JASON BERNHARDT - YAM
 RACINE, WI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th24th
 25th   #946   NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 26th   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 27th   #707   DALTON ABBOTT - SUZ
 TRIVOLI, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 28th   #6   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI,, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 DNS   #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST. DAVIDS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #285   TYLER NOWLIN - HON
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #42   TYLER CUSTER - HON
 HALETHORPE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23   BROC GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 36

Page Generated in: 0.040 Seconds