2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
27. Open B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th4th
 5th   #114   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th5th
 6th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th11th
 12th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st13th
 14th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 15th   #861   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 17th   #851   CHAD GODWIN - KAW
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 18th   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #59   EDDIE MORRIS - HON
 LANSING, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 20th   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #102   KEENAN STROM - KTM
 HOULTON, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #438   JASON BERNHARDT - YAM
 RACINE, WI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th23rd
 24th   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th24th
 DNS   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #129   MICHAEL BARNUM - YAM
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST. DAVIDS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 -   #399   TYER HOLMES - SUZ
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23   BROC GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 32

Page Generated in: 1.906 Seconds