2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
23. 250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #119   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #101   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #90   BRICE KLIPPEL - KAW
 BRADFORD, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #568   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #114   ROBERT DAVIDSON - HON
 SHEFFIELD, UK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS7th
 8th   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th8th
 9th   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th9th
 10th   #966   NATHAN CARD - YAM
 WALLING, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 11th   #67   RODRIGO BARDALES - KTM
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #315   CAMRON FARMER - KTM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 13th   #007   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th13th
 14th   #47   MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO - SUZ
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st15th
 16th   #92   RICHIE KOLCUN - HON
 LORAIN, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th
 18th   #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
 19th   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th
 20th   #66   AUSTIN PATEOS - HON
 STOW, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
16th20th
 21st   #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th21st
 22nd   #755   DEREK GOODE - KAW
 KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #128   CRUZ PURCELL - KAW
 LEOMA, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #587   GARTH GREEN - KAW
 FLORENCE, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #700   AUSTIN COLLINS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd25th
 26th   #606   ZACHARY MALLIN - SUZ
 HONOLULU, HI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th26th
 27th   #329   NICHOLAS VIATOR - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th27th
 28th   #816   KYLE BURGESS - YAM
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th28th
 29th   #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 DNS   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #51   SEBASTIAN RENGIFO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 -   #50   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #96   BRETT ROSSI - HON
 APOLLO, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #122   ANDRE DURHAM - HON
 BERMUDA,  
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #12   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #483   SEAN DEMORELAND - SUZ
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #463   AUSTIN GORMAN - KAW
 LYNCHBURG, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #52   CHEKARI GIBBONS - HON
 SMITHS. BERMUDA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #345   AUSTIN BRADY - KAW
 LEBANON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #105   CAMERON SUMMERS - YAM
 LEWISBERRY, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #49   CHRIS MAKUTA - HON
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #321   MATTHEW SCHUBERT - YAM
 HONEOYE, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #316   MATTHEW HOUTEN - YAM
 HANAHAN, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT.WORTH, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #124   WYATT JOHNSON - SUZ
 FREDERICK, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #334   RICKY LIPPMAN - HON
 CANAJOHARIE, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #505   CODY TIBBITS - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
 27th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #297   MAKHAIL SALTUS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #581   CODY ARLET - HON
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #58   JAMES DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #111   BRODY ZELEZNY - SUZ
 FORT PLAIN, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #167   ANDREW COWLES - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #25   RODRIGO SANTAMARIA - KAW
 ALACHUA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 58

Page Generated in: 2.418 Seconds