2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
22. 250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th2nd
 3rd   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - YAM
 CANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 10th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th10th
 11th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 12th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th13th
 14th   #811   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th14th
 15th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th15th
 16th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th
 17th   #247   JACOB BLOMFIELD - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #19   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 20th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th23rd
 24th   #271   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
16th24th
 25th   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 DNS   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
15thDNS
 -   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #6   JESSE WALTERS - HON
 HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #327   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #930   CHRIS RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #27   ROBERT PIAZZA JR - KAW
 EASTON, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #137   GUIZEPE VAZQUEZ - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #193   TYLER SMITH - HON
 BARRINGOTN, NH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #41   ZACHARY VITO - KAW
 PASADENA, MD 
 26th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #320   RICKY FORBES JR - SUZ
 SANDY RIDGE, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #129   MICHAEL BARNUM - YAM
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 29th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KAW
 DENVER, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #42   TYLER CUSTER - HON
 HALETHORPE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #199   FRANK HEMPSTEAD III - KAW
 WESTERLO, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 62

Page Generated in: 0.044 Seconds