2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
21. 250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - HON
 CANTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #489   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th8th
 9th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th9th
 10th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st11th
 12th   #641   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th13th
 14th   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th14th
 15th   #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th15th
 16th   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st16th
 17th   #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th17th
 18th   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th19th
 20th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd23rd
 24th   #56   EDWARD BRISCOE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 25th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 26th   #156   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th26th
 27th   #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 28th   #271   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 DNS   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 -   #247   JACOB BLOMFIELD - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #195   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #6   JESSE WALTERS - HON
 HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #446   JONOTHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #191   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #946   NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #241   RYAN WHITE - YAM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #420   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #861   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #930   CHRIS RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #299   JUSTIN WOLF - KAW
 FRANKLIN, WI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #17   MIKE SCHALKOFF - SUZ
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #593   DAKOTA ROBINS - KAW
 DENVER, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #102   KEENAN STROM - KTM
 HOULTON, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60

Page Generated in: 0.038 Seconds