2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
18. Schoolboy (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - YAM
 CANTON, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th5th
 6th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th
 8th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
 10th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th
 11th   #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #211   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th12th
 13th   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
15th13th
 14th   #19   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th14th
 15th   #10   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
24th15th
 16th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th16th
 17th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th17th
 18th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 19th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th19th
 20th   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
 21st   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st22nd
 23rd   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR. - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th25th
 26th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd26th
 27th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th27th
 28th   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 ECUADOR, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th28th
 29th   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th29th
 30th   #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th30th
 31st   #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th31st
 DNS   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 -   #51   KYLE DAWSON - YAM
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #905   DION PICARD - SUZ
 ATIAMURI, NZ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #191   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #6   JESSE WALTERS - HON
 HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #72   ALLEN ARNST - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #27   ROBERT PIAZZA JR - KAW
 EASTON, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #327   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #946   NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - HON
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #114   ROBERT DAVIDSON - HON
 SHEFFIELD, UK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #959   CRIS PREBULA - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #11/   MATTHEW BRETHAUER - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
 SUSSEX, WI 
 26th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #271   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #25   RODRIGO SANTAMARIA - KAW
 ALACHUA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - YAM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #370   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 62

Page Generated in: 0.079 Seconds