2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
17. Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th5th
 6th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #73   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th9th
 10th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st12th
 13th   #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
 SUSSEX, WI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 15th   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th
 18th   #681   JUSTIN HUSHON - KTM
 BRADFORD, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 19th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #223   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th21st
 22nd   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 23rd   #28   PARKER SMITH - HON
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #210   SCOTT STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th24th
 25th   #16   BLAKE GADZINSKI - SUZ
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS25th
 26th   #596   JIMMY TAYLOR - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 27th   #371   ALEX O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th27th
 DNS   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #318   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #444   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #121   KELBY GETZ - YAM
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #90   SAMUEL REDMAN - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 38

Page Generated in: 0.042 Seconds