2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
15. Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 10th   #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #19   TOM NEAL - KTM
 PICKERING, UK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #30   KEITH MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 13th   #81   BRIAN HSU - SUZ
 CREMONA / ITALY, AK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th14th
 15th   #831   CARTER OLDKNOW - KTM
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th
 16th   #78   WESTEN WROZYNA - HON
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #88   CLAY ALFREY - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #33   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - YAM
 LATROBE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #272   RJ COOK - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th21st
 22nd   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th23rd
 24th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th24th
 25th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th25th
 26th   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 27th   #210   SCOTT STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 28th   #28   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 DNS   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #21   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15thDNS
 -   #908   DANNY LOOS - HON
 HAMILTON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #670   BRADY SPAULDING - HON
 AURORA, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 39

Page Generated in: 0.066 Seconds