2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
14. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th3rd
 4th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNF5th
 6th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 7th   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF7th
 8th   #19   TOM NEAL - KTM
 PICKERING, UK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #81   BRIAN HSU - SUZ
 CREMONA / ITALY, AK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #831   CARTER OLDKNOW - KTM
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #33   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - YAM
 LATROBE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 14th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #208   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th17th
 18th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th22nd
 23rd   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th23rd
 24th   #88   AJ MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 25th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 26th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 27th   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 28th   #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - HON
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 29th   #272   RJ COOK - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th29th
 DNS   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #279   BRADLEY ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #21   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 -   #1   MATTHEW HALE - HON
 ABINGDON, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #28   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #816   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #541   DAWSON TRACEY - HON
 STIRLING, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #471   KEENAN WRIGHT - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #670   BRADY SPAULDING - HON
 AURORA, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #908   DANNY LOOS - HON
 HAMILTON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #629   KEEZE CARVER - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #442   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #61   KYLE ABRAMS - HON
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #128   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #83   VICTOR GARCIA - HON
 MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #57   CALEB PRUETT - HON
 AYLETT, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 53

Page Generated in: 0.051 Seconds