2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
11. 85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #19   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 9th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 12th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 13th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 15th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS15th
 16th   #154   JJ KEPLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 18th   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd18th
 19th   #977   ALEX STONE - KAW
 E. AMHERST, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 20th   #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #532   AUSTIN HAMBURGUR - YAM
 BROWNSVILLE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #45   BAILEY CROOM - SUZ
 WINSTON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #538   CAYDEN FLAMAND - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th24th
 25th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 DNS   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #7   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #132   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 MENTOR, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #74   TROY WILLERTON - KTM
 ENGLAND, NT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD - SUZ
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 36

Page Generated in: 3.789 Seconds