2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
09. 85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 5th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #52   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS8th
 9th   #7   ADRIAN AGUERO - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th
 13th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th
 14th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS15th
 16th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 17th   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 18th   #61   DYLAN WOODCOCK - YAM
 ENGLAND,  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 19th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 20th   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #32   KYLE LUCAS - KAW
 ALABASTER, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 25th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th25th
 26th   #900   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 27th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 28th   #132   JD WILSON - YAM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 DNS   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 -   #403   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #150   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #17   RICARDO GARCIA - YAM
 ECUADOR, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #83   VICTOR GARCIA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KAW
 MILMAY, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #121   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #610   TREVOR TOMKINSON - HON
 MONROE, MI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #170   TRISTIN ANTHONY - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #82   SHELBY BENSON - SUZ
 DELMAR, DE 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 50

Page Generated in: 0.614 Seconds