2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
08. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #7   ADRIAN AGUERO - KAW
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #199   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 7th   #52   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th7th
 8th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th8th
 9th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th15th
 16th   #121   EDTES SABORIO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 18th   #403   SCOTT BYRON - SUZ
 HANSON, MA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st18th
 19th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS19th
 20th   #32   KYLE LUCAS - KAW
 ALABASTER, AL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 21st   #928   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th21st
 22nd   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th22nd
 23rd   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 25th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th25th
 26th   #152   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 27th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 28th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 DNS   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 DNS   #510   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #132   JD WILSON - YAM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #17   RICARDO GARCIA - YAM
 ECUADOR, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #150   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #162   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #610   TREVOR TOMKINSON - HON
 MONROE, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #115   JAMES EARHART - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY,FL, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #99   JAKE RINEHART - KAW
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #170   TRISTIN ANTHONY - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #57   JOSHUA DUERKSEN - YAM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #41   HENRY SCHEETZ JR - KAW
 MILMAY, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #905   JIMMY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #83   VICTOR GARCIA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 54

Page Generated in: 0.038 Seconds