2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
03. 51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #18   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
 7th   #21   ETHAN HANSFORD - COB
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th10th
 11th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 12th   #465   TANNER KEMP - COB
 PIQUA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 CORNING, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th
 16th   #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #125   COLE BRADFORD - COB
 BRANDON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th17th
 18th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th
 19th   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - COB
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 20th   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 21st   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #219   GARRISON KEPLEY - COB
 SALISBURY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 23rd   #09   GARRETT COX - MET
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 25th   #217   KAI'JUN SIMONS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th25th
 26th   #22   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 27th   #642   ANDREW WILLIAMS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd27th
 28th   #98   ALYSSA COLE - COB
 ASHLEY, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 29th   #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th29th
 30th   #11   SHEA SHERFEY - COB
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 DNS   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #4   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - COB
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #421   DAWSON SIMMS - COB
 NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #14   AYDEN MEADOWS - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #140   DANY JATIVA - KTM
 ECUADOR,  
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #628   JACOB PINA - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #41   CARTER VAN HOUTEN - COB
 NORWICH, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #03   KADE RINEHART - KAW
 CENTREVILLE, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 39

Page Generated in: 0.871 Seconds