2012 Winter Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/19/2012

Please visit http://minio2012.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 Mini Os Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
01. 51 (4-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #465   TANNER KEMP - COB
 PIQUA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th3rd
 4th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UN
 HANOVER, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 9th   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th11th
 12th   #21   ETHAN HANSFORD - COB
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF13th
 14th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #18   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd15th
 16th   #23   JACGUEL GONZALEZ - COB
 MIAMI, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 18th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th18th
 19th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 20th   #22   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORO, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 21st   #90   RYAN PRUETT - COB
 GREENVILLE, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th21st
 22nd   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB
 WALDORF, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th24th
 25th   #240   JOHNNY WEBER - COB
 KENOSHA, WI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #40   EDGAR LEWIS - COB
 VIRDEN, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 27th   #97   JAMES GANN - COB
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 28th   #3   REED COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th28th
 29th   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd29th
 30th   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - COB
 PALMETTO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th
 DNS   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #219   GARRISON KEPLEY - COB
 SALISBURY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #34   COLTON CAMP - COB
 CICERO, IN 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #140   DANY JATIVA - KTM
 ECUADOR,  
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS - COB
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 MILLBROOK, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #4   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #455   XANDER BRION - KTM
 FORT MEADE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 41

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds